Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4340     D21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 3681  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  62:28  4167  3928
  2 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  72:15  3666  2313
  3 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  81:11  3209  4128
  4 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  83:28  3093  1924
  5 Pejšková Eva                   JHB9953  86:13  2952     0
  6 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  87:37  2880  2770
  7 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  92:22  2637  2683
  8 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  95:39  2469  4282
  9 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751   DISK     0  3296
#
4340     D21D                  14.04.2018 RVP = 2061  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  62:36  2186  4119
  2 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  63:31  2157  3410
  3 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  73:45  1841  1489
  4 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  77:32  1724   232
  5 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  77:54  1712  1056
  6 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 104:41   884   142
#
4340     H21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 7590  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  76:05  8033  8752
  2 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  80:49  7588  7660
  3 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  85:30  7148  7772
  4 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  85:48  7120  4238
  5 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  86:13  7081  7545
  6 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  90:51  6646  4005
  7 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  95:51  6176   775
  8 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903 100:36  5730  2394
  9 Pastyřík Martin                PZR9902 104:58  5320     0
 10 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300 110:45  4777  5721
 11 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 115:13  4357  5529
 12 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 116:31  4235  2756
 13 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900 118:54  4011     0
 14 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702 119:03  3997  4933
 15 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 120:52  3826  4615
 16 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 125:18  3410  4545
 17 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 129:35  3007     0
 18 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004 131:15  2851  3525
 19 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 162:30     0  2075
 20 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 165:48     0  3165
 21 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901   DISK     0  1300
 22 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902   DISK     0  6220
 23 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  88:32     0  6841
#
4340     H21D                  14.04.2018 RVP = 1941  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  76:42  2011  2609
  2 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  78:08  1976   358
  3 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  83:57  1835  1280
  4 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  85:26  1798   643
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  86:18  1777  3437
  6 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601  88:47  1717   355
  7 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  91:18  1655     0
  8 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  94:59  1566  1205
  9 Bolf Vojtěch                   TAP8300 103:29  1358     0
 10 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902 106:28  1286  1173
 11 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700 110:03  1198   215
#