Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.04.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

4344     D21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 7549  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  14:54  8447  7583
  2 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  16:37  7646  8418
  3 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  17:59  7008  5592
  4 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  18:19  6852  6401
  5 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  19:04  6502  6303
  6 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  20:02  6051  5270
  7 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  20:02  6051  6696
  8 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  21:57  5157  5799
  9 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  21:58  5149  4664
 10 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  22:03  5110   628
 11 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  22:55  4706  8648
 12 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  23:41  4348  3816
 13 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  24:28  3982     0
 14 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  25:02  3718  2171
 15 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  29:34  1602  2020
 16 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  29:41  1548  3161
 17 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  37:15     0  4767
 18 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  37:31     0  1946
#
4344     H21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 8094  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  14:58  8702  8410
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  15:01  8676  8755
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  17:29  7389  7718
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  17:56  7154  7681
  5 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  18:41  6763  7292
  6 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  20:15  5946  7906
  7 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  20:18  5919  2675
  8 Škoda František                LCE7439  20:22  5885  2042
  9 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  21:08  5485  4993
 10 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  22:45  4641  6737
 11 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  23:02  4493  7362
 12 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  23:22  4319  4550
 13 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  24:01  3980  6904
 14 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  25:30  3206  3355
 15 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  26:13  2832   477
 16 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  26:39  2606  6368
 17 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  26:57  2450  3419
 18 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  28:05  1858  7131
 19 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  29:05  1336  2533
 20 Honner Jaroslav                VPM7802  31:27   101  1020
 21 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  33:07     0  5998
 22 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  34:05     0     0
 23 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  34:30     0  3828
 24 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  36:10     0     0
 25 Křížan Jiří                    PVP8000  43:42     0   432
 26 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  46:48     0  3768
 27 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  49:34     0  2285
 28 Navrátil Adam                  TRI9900  51:50     0     0
 29 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  53:24     0     0
 30 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  53:43     0     0
#