Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.04.2018 - Veřejný závod (Saxbo)

4345     D21AK                 21.04.2018 RVP = 5398  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  48:48  5483     0
  2 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  48:50  5479  1222
  3 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  51:07  5231  5734
  4 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  53:35  4962  3342
  5 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  57:31  4534  6427
  6 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  57:42  4514  2420
  7 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  61:49  4066  3771
  8 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  62:13  4022  5153
  9 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  62:55  3946  5217
 10 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  65:46  3636   733
 11 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  68:08  3378  4323
 12 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  71:17  3035  1507
 13 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  74:45  2658  1233
 14 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  75:50  2540  4458
 15 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  80:02  2083   631
 16 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  87:20  1288  1623
 17 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753 107:01     0   768
 18 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 129:56     0   740
 19 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356   DISK     0  2498
 20 Pohořalá Anna                  ROU9954   DISK     0     0
 21 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650   DISK     0  2414
#
4345     D21AL                 21.04.2018 RVP = 8337  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  61:37  8727  8588
  2 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  64:29  8357  7479
  3 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  67:49  7928  8268
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  69:07  7760  3323
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  69:27  7717  8354
  6 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  70:00  7646  8197
  7 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  70:41  7558  8280
  8 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  75:28  6941  7408
  9 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  76:59  6745  6850
 10 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  82:09  6079  5344
 11 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  82:33  6027  5691
 12 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  86:52  5470  5996
 13 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  92:47  4707  5097
 14 Halamová Barbora               TAP0150 102:10  3497   559
 15 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 110:53  2373  4649
#
4345     H21AK                 21.04.2018 RVP = 6294  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  49:07  6807  1789
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  49:08  6806  7107
  3 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  62:11  5270  5938
  4 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  63:29  5117  2512
  5 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  63:39  5097  4443
  6 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  66:35  4752  3889
  7 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  66:46  4730  1647
  8 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  67:57  4591  4456
  9 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  71:16  4200     0
 10 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  78:58  3294  4295
 11 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  80:39  3096     0
 12 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  90:19  1958  3377
 13 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701 110:26     0     0
 14 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6345
 15 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500   DISK     0  7625
#
4345     H21AL                 21.04.2018 RVP = 8655  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  78:50  8892  8813
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  81:46  8578  8637
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  82:32  8496  8851
  4 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  82:56  8454  2299
  5 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  85:40  8162  8045
  6 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  85:54  8137  3117
  7 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  87:01  8018  7203
  8 Procházka David                LPU9113  87:53  7925  8931
  9 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  93:48  7293  7556
 10 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  95:32  7108  7974
 11 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  99:18  6706  7338
 12 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001 101:39  6455  6206
 13 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 105:57  5996  6247
 14 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002 107:03  5878  6816
 15 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 107:52  5791  6500
 16 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 111:42  5381  7759
 17 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002 113:38  5175  5342
 18 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203 115:53  4935  7288
 19 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300 116:33  4863  6424
 20 Petr Jan                       TJN8200 118:13  4685  2331
 21 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 121:34  4328  5748
 22 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 124:18  4036  6854
 23 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 125:26  3915  5368
 24 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 130:22  3388  6598
 25 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 133:43  3030  6757
 26 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202 139:41  2393  2303
 27 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704 155:28   707  5072
 28 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601   DISK     0  6598
 29 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7258
 30 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104   DISK     0  6506
 31 Pustai David                   TJN9301   DISK     0  5692
#