Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4353     D21K                  22.04.2018 RVP = 2662  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nentvichová Klára              DOR9950  35:58  2902     0
  2 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  37:49  2777  2774
  3 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  44:48  2307   171
  4 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  45:15  2276     0
  5 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  49:22  1999  2568
  6 Pilařová Kateřina              JES8450  50:28  1925   455
  7 Palasová Tereza                DKP9151  53:17  1736     0
  8 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  54:49  1632  1371
  9 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  55:27  1590  4253
 10 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  57:52  1427  2343
 11 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  69:24   650     0
#
4353     D21L                  22.04.2018 RVP = 8423  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  29:09  8821  4156
  2 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  31:13  8252  6590
  3 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  31:25  8197  5934
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  31:59  8041  8588
  5 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  32:33  7885  8147
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  32:50  7807  8355
  7 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  33:02  7752  7610
  8 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  35:45  7004  8435
  9 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  37:37  6490  8590
 10 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  39:16  6035  4865
 11 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  39:35  5948  2463
 12 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950  39:38  5934     0
 13 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  39:56  5852  2401
 14 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157  41:22  5457     0
 15 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  41:30  5421  7163
 16 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  43:24  4897  6086
 17 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  43:53  4764     0
 18 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  43:57  4746  5557
 19 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  43:59  4737  5617
 20 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  44:30  4595  2793
 21 Formánková Anna                RIC9950  45:00  4457   443
 22 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  45:19  4370  5471
 23 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  45:52  4218  3914
 24 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  46:08  4145  4963
 25 Dědková Teodora                TAP0051  46:27  4058   807
 26 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  47:36  3741  5230
 27 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  47:46  3695  4664
 28 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  48:10  3585  2941
 29 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  49:02  3347     0
 30 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  49:07  3324  3606
 31 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  49:29  3223  1636
 32 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  49:44  3154  5566
 33 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  51:23  2700  3589
 34 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  52:29  2397  4160
 35 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  53:05  2232  2332
 36 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  57:33  1002  3720
 37 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  75:12     0  2009
 38 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  79:47     0  3911
 39 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850   DISK     0  4936
 40 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755   DISK     0  8008
 41 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550   DISK     0  1519
#
4353     H21K                  22.04.2018 RVP = 1299  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  44:29  1485  2599
  2 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  55:29  1209     0
  3 Beran Jaroslav                 UVP8800  55:44  1203     0
  4 Zmátlo Jan                     TAP9900  66:24   936     0
  5 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  67:27   910   261
  6 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702   DISK     0  3636
#
4353     H21L                  22.04.2018 RVP = 8208  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  31:16  8636  9326
  2 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  32:45  8267  7469
  3 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  34:57  7720  7454
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  35:16  7641  7721
  5 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  37:12  7160  7308
  6 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  37:51  6998  1631
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  38:12  6911  7718
  8 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  39:16  6646  7540
  9 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  39:33  6575  7232
 10 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  39:40  6546  6805
 11 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  39:54  6488  7232
 12 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  40:14  6405  7239
 13 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  40:25  6360   812
 14 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  41:02  6206  2246
 15 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  41:21  6127  6690
 16 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  41:31  6086  5970
 17 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  41:44  6032  7011
 18 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  41:45  6028  8733
 19 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  42:08  5932  7063
 20 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  42:31  5837  3237
 21 Měšťan Ondřej                  TAP0100  42:34  5825   318
 22 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  42:38  5808  5783
 23 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  43:44  5534  3904
 24 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  43:56  5485  6767
 25 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  44:25  5364  7057
 26 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  45:23  5124  4806
 27 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  45:25  5116  5849
 28 Kopecký Pavel                  VSP7800  45:33  5082  2754
 29 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  45:38  5062  5908
 30 Gajda Jan                      VSP6801  46:31  4842     0
 31 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  46:39  4809   617
 32 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  47:14  4664  4868
 33 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  47:17  4651  3032
 34 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  47:28  4606  4054
 35 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  48:12  4423  4618
 36 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  48:28  4357  3480
 37 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  48:32  4340  4925
 38 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  48:56  4241  5690
 39 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  49:30  4100  4344
 40 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  49:32  4091  5980
 41 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  49:35  4079     0
 42 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  49:38  4066  4823
 43 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  49:52  4008  4796
 44 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  50:01  3971  5233
 45 Mysliveček Marek               TUR8908  50:21  3888     0
 46 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  50:21  3888   669
 47 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  51:01  3722  3344
 48 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  51:09  3689  5808
 49 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  51:22  3635  5977
 50 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  51:45  3540  4368
 51 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  51:47  3532  5424
 52 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  51:53  3507  5336
 53 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  51:54  3503  1100
 54 Komín David                    PGP7405  54:04  2963  4119
 55 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  54:21  2893  7308
 56 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  55:02  2723  3127
 57 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  55:03  2719  3987
 58 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  55:16  2665   534
 59 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  58:34  1844  3427
 60 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  59:50  1529  5502
 61 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  60:27  1375   203
 62 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  67:24     0  3698
 63 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  69:35     0  3043
 64 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  75:15     0   808
 65 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  92:01     0  1204
 66 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4166
#