Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.04.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

4363     D21C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 8848  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  16:27  9317  9675
  2 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  16:57  9051   859
  3 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  17:36  8706  8064
  4 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  18:08  8423  9240
  5 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  18:19  8326  8539
  6 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  18:31  8220  8638
  7 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  18:44  8105  6870
  8 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  18:49  8060  8147
  9 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  19:34  7662  7842
 10 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  19:43  7583  7225
 11 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  19:45  7565     0
 12 Mervartová Kristýna            SHK9150  19:50  7521  1435
 13 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  20:08  7361  7121
 14 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  20:20  7255     0
 15 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  20:28  7184  1222
 16 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  20:45  7034  6678
 17 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  21:44  6512  4924
 18 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  21:47  6485  7194
 19 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  22:02  6353  2710
 20 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  22:35  6061  6076
 21 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  22:44  5981  5633
 22 Procházková Monika             LPU9153  23:12  5733  2039
 23 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  23:30  5574  1547
 24 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  24:14  5185  5592
 25 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  25:00  4778  2123
 26 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  25:32  4495     0
 27 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  25:59  4256     0
 28 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  26:44  3858   510
 29 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  28:13  3070   985
 30 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  29:02  2637     0
 31 Berglová Lucie                 TJP8250  29:15  2522     0
 32 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  30:47  1708  1591
 33 Bednaříková Adéla              VLI0059  31:42  1221     0
 34 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  35:04     0   142
#
4363     D21D                  28.04.2018 RVP = 3038  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  19:29  3395  3414
  2 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  20:43  3217  3049
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  24:25  2685  3167
  4 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  24:34  2663  3154
  5 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  26:53  2330  2407
  6 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  27:21  2263    42
  7 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  28:50  2049   404
  8 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950  35:16  1124   571
#
4363     H21C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 8677  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  16:27  9081  8836
  2 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  16:56  8828  7357
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  17:17  8644  8873
  4 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  17:58  8286  8596
  5 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  18:09  8190  7973
  6 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  18:10  8181  8607
  7 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  18:19  8103  7906
  8 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  18:36  7954  7448
  9 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  18:39  7928  8288
 10 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  18:42  7902  7706
 11 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  18:43  7893  8175
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  19:01  7736  8349
 13 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  19:02  7727  7607
 14 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  19:15  7614  7016
 15 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  19:18  7587  6058
 16 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  19:37  7421  8475
 17 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  19:37  7421  2139
 18 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  20:01  7212  6576
 19 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  20:06  7168  5808
 20 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  20:09  7142  6841
 21 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  20:10  7133  8082
 22 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  20:12  7116  7573
 23 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  20:19  7055  6898
 24 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  20:20  7046  6580
 25 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  20:30  6958     0
 26 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  20:33  6932  7231
 27 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  20:43  6845  7308
 28 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  20:46  6819  5761
 29 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  20:56  6731  6983
 30 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  21:03  6670  5856
 31 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  21:05  6653  6814
 32 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  21:08  6627  5982
 33 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  21:21  6513     0
 34 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  21:27  6461  5161
 35 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  21:29  6443  7038
 36 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  21:33  6408  6424
 37 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  21:47  6286  3923
 38 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  21:53  6234  2734
 39 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  22:09  6094  4448
 40 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  22:18  6015  5268
 41 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  22:26  5945     0
 42 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  22:28  5928  5866
 43 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  22:32  5893  1277
 44 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  22:50  5736  2797
 45 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  22:53  5709  5943
 46 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  23:06  5596  3492
 47 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  23:15  5517  5554
 48 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  23:28  5404  5690
 49 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  23:29  5395  1927
 50 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  23:56  5159  2756
 51 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  24:24  4915  2663
 52 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  24:26  4897  5908
 53 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  24:30  4862  5218
 54 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  25:01  4591  6852
 55 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  25:18  4443  3494
 56 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  25:22  4408   434
 57 Musil Marek                    CHT8801  25:23  4399  1861
 58 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902  25:24  4391     0
 59 Komín David                    PGP7405  25:52  4146  4119
 60 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  26:17  3928  1646
 61 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  26:23  3875  3007
 62 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  26:35  3770    49
 63 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  27:16  3412  4379
 64 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  27:59  3037  2821
 65 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  28:16  2888  3317
 66 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  30:05  1936  2896
 67 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  37:19     0   142
 68 Friml Dominik                  ZAM9901   DISK     0     0
 69 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135   DISK     0  7107
 70 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104   DISK     0  5317
 71 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001   DISK     0  7421
#
4363     H21D                  28.04.2018 RVP = 2802  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  21:29  2884  4194
  2 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  21:33  2875  2282
  3 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  22:00  2816  4087
  4 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  22:47  2713     0
  5 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  23:54  2565  1280
  6 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  24:32  2482  2169
  7 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  25:49  2313   707
  8 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500   DISK     0  1248
#
4363     H20C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 2841  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  20:24  3048  1612
  2 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  21:54  2846  5504
  3 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  22:14  2801  1066
  4 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  24:13  2534   236
  5 Šklíba Michal                  SRK9900  24:46  2460   385
  6 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  25:54  2307  5640
#