Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.05.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

4367     D21C                  08.05.2018 RVP = 8306  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  37:00  8794  8569
  2 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  38:50  8391  5648
  3 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  39:33  8233  6684
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  39:44  8192  8717
  5 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  40:52  7943  4354
  6 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  40:59  7917  7865
  7 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  40:59  7917  7950
  8 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  41:03  7902  4853
  9 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  41:32  7796  7330
 10 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  42:16  7634  7863
 11 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  44:04  7238  4223
 12 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  44:44  7091  5905
 13 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  44:56  7047  6236
 14 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  45:05  7014  8431
 15 Mervartová Kristýna            SHK9150  45:10  6995  3121
 16 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  45:13  6984   657
 17 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  45:59  6815  4013
 18 Petrasová Zuzana               ASU9695  48:13  6323     0
 19 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  48:21  6294  6046
 20 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  49:02  6144  1943
 21 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  49:35  6022  5339
 22 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  51:19  5641  5151
 23 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  51:40  5564  3675
 24 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  51:48  5534  2465
 25 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  52:24  5402  5472
 26 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  53:00  5270  2160
 27 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  53:47  5097  5439
 28 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  53:48  5094  5338
 29 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  57:48  4212  1491
 30 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  59:44  3787  4765
 31 Ježková Dana                   SNA7850  60:11  3687     0
 32 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  60:31  3614  3253
 33 Baierová Hana                  OSN8972  62:19  3217  2723
 34 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  68:13  1918  1270
#
4367     D21D                  08.05.2018 RVP = 2868  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  38:21  3102  3008
  2 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  41:11  2899  2452
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  42:55  2775  3211
  4 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  43:44  2717  3202
  5 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  48:38  2365  2468
  6 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  49:16  2320  1261
  7 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  49:51  2278  1217
  8 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  54:26  1950   796
  9 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  54:38  1935   412
 10 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  71:00   762   275
 11 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950  76:01   403   611
#
4367     H21C                  08.05.2018 RVP = 8401  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  33:58  9007  8513
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  36:22  8433  8088
  3 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  37:04  8265  8577
  4 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  37:39  8126  8266
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  38:03  8030  8415
  6 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  39:17  7735  7426
  7 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  39:40  7643  6893
  8 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  40:22  7476  7893
  9 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  40:29  7448  7691
 10 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  40:33  7432  8232
 11 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  40:46  7380  7811
 12 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  41:10  7284  7517
 13 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  41:28  7212  7120
 14 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  41:30  7204  5232
 15 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  41:37  7176  3090
 16 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  42:01  7081  7464
 17 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  42:11  7041  7117
 18 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  42:30  6965  7008
 19 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  42:48  6893  6945
 20 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  43:16  6781  7165
 21 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  43:47  6658  4922
 22 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  44:26  6502  6474
 23 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  44:28  6494  4962
 24 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  44:43  6434  7518
 25 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  45:16  6303  2114
 26 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  45:42  6199  4086
 27 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  46:14  6071  5957
 28 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  46:16  6063  6593
 29 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  46:42  5960  2256
 30 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  47:10  5848  6703
 31 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  48:03  5637  6032
 32 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  48:05  5629  5779
 33 Pipek Ondřej                   LPU0203  48:54  5433  1515
 34 Fábera David                   SHK0305  49:03  5397  1780
 35 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  49:12  5361  5923
 36 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  49:36  5266  3526
 37 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  49:49  5214  6093
 38 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  49:51  5206  6275
 39 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  50:08  5138  4048
 40 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  50:13  5118  6594
 41 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  50:24  5074  5162
 42 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  50:30  5050  5283
 43 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  50:40  5010  5004
 44 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  51:29  4815  4106
 45 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  51:42  4763  5178
 46 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  51:51  4727  2440
 47 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  51:55  4711  6621
 48 Šklíba Michal                  SRK9900  52:11  4647  1321
 49 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  52:53  4480  5890
 50 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  53:33  4320  4757
 51 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  55:35  3834  3869
 52 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  58:18  3183  3852
 53 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  58:56  3032  2700
 54 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  60:02  2768  1242
 55 Vik Martin                     JIL9206  60:48  2585   543
 56 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  61:09  2501  4317
 57 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902  62:05  2278   541
 58 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  63:34  1923  3509
 59 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  64:28  1707  1912
 60 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  65:09  1544  1072
 61 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  65:16  1516  4490
 62 Komín David                    PGP7405  66:33  1209  4393
 63 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  67:50   902  3106
 64 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  67:59   866  3316
 65 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  73:29     0   325
 66 Friml Dominik                  ZAM9901  73:48     0     0
 67 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7108
 68 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135   DISK     0  7039
#
4367     H21D                  08.05.2018 RVP = 3059  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  37:38  3227  4173
  2 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  38:18  3174  3410
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  40:57  2961  2579
  4 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  42:20  2850  1802
  5 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  42:56  2802   922
  6 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  45:31  2596   343
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  45:37  2588  3333
  8 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  53:53  1925   585
#
4367     H20C                  08.05.2018 RVP = 4712  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  31:38  5373  5220
  2 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  33:33  5116  2601
  3 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  42:23  3932  2412
  4 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  43:15  3815  5472
  5 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  44:54  3594  4854
  6 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  45:15  3547  5415
  7 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  60:21  1523   822
#