Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.05.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4369     D21C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 5477  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  60:31  5879  1936
  2 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  67:22  5304  7578
  3 Šarmanová Alena                AOP9352  68:03  5247  1493
  4 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  76:27  4543  3080
  5 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  78:06  4404   723
  6 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  86:17  3718  6446
  7 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  89:25  3455  4731
  8 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  90:24  3373   327
  9 Řezaninová Iva                 ZVS9250  91:34  3275   290
 10 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  93:24  3121  3572
 11 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  96:12  2887  4357
 12 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  98:43  2676  4272
 13 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691 101:30  2442  2875
 14 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851 109:30  1771  3427
#
4369     H21C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 8288  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  59:52  8436  8873
  2 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  61:12  8255  6467
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  61:49  8171  7994
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  62:19  8103  9019
  5 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  62:54  8024  7770
  6 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  65:10  7716  7782
  7 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  65:50  7625  5596
  8 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  66:32  7530  7118
  9 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  67:52  7349  4210
 10 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  68:32  7258  7176
 11 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  69:11  7170  7410
 12 Mikel David                    TZL9703  69:18  7154  7329
 13 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  70:08  7041  4587
 14 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  70:25  7002  6993
 15 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  70:32  6986  6769
 16 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  70:37  6975  7712
 17 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  71:03  6916  6574
 18 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  72:12  6760  4411
 19 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  73:06  6637  6015
 20 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  73:38  6565  7033
 21 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  74:12  6488  6006
 22 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  74:57  6386  7065
 23 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  75:43  6282  7270
 24 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  77:09  6087  6461
 25 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  80:16  5663  1352
 26 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  81:41  5470  6850
 27 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  82:40  5337  5418
 28 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  83:19  5248     0
 29 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  84:54  5033  6008
 30 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  94:44  3696  4344
 31 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 101:01  2842  3023
 32 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700 101:45  2742  4875
 33 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 103:09  2552  3926
 34 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 120:49   150  2723
#