Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.05.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4374     D21K                  12.05.2018 RVP = 4453  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  44:10  4793  4354
  2 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  49:01  4342  4545
  3 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  50:17  4224  3117
  4 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  53:19  3941  4563
  5 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  54:09  3864  4883
  6 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  58:19  3476   275
  7 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  58:53  3423  2088
  8 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  60:17  3293  2365
  9 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650  62:02  3130   949
 10 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  63:22  3005  3919
 11 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  79:34  1497  1033
 12 Kučerková Romana               STB8196    DNS     0  4460
 13 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952    DNS     0   521
#
4374     D21L                  12.05.2018 RVP = 8723  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  37:20  9238  8743
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  40:25  8560  9539
  3 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  41:17  8370  8569
  4 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  42:20  8139  3533
  5 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  42:52  8022  7330
  6 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  43:18  7926  7588
  7 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  43:32  7875  8396
  8 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  44:50  7589  8185
  9 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  45:25  7461  8367
 10 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  48:08  6864  6557
 11 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  48:20  6820  4113
 12 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  48:42  6739  7874
 13 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  48:44  6732  4355
 14 Valešová Jana                  CHA9152  49:15  6618  5171
 15 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  50:56  6248  6959
 16 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  51:31  6120  4013
 17 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  51:34  6109  6040
 18 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  52:25  5922  4353
 19 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  52:36  5882  1017
 20 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  53:38  5655  5021
 21 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  54:09  5541  5030
 22 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  54:21  5497  1403
 23 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  55:53  5160  4053
 24 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  56:30  5025  2388
 25 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  57:15  4860  5439
 26 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251  57:32  4797  1426
 27 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  58:31  4581  3097
 28 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  62:02  3808  5109
 29 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  66:33  2815  5560
 30 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  69:51  2090  6920
 31 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  74:59   961  2703
 32 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358   DISK     0  7950
 33 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450    DNS     0  2519
 34 Nejezchlebová Barbora          TUR9755    DNS     0  1117
 35 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252    DNS     0  4041
 36 Rýdlová Magdaléna              TJN0251    DNS     0     0
 37 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999    DNS     0  6672
#
4374     H21K                  12.05.2018 RVP = 3223  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  46:14  3648  5338
  2 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  55:36  3082     0
  3 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  57:59  2938  2440
  4 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  58:13  2923  1631
  5 Kunc Filip                     TJN8201  61:25  2730   457
  6 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  65:25  2488  3247
  7 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  68:41  2290  1059
  8 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  69:31  2240  1373
  9 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  72:08  2082  1164
 10 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  75:20  1888  3457
 11 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  76:16  1832     0
 12 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701   DISK     0   527
#
4374     H21L                  12.05.2018 RVP = 8656  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  39:36  8936  7943
  2 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  40:09  8820  8087
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  43:02  8210  8415
  4 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  43:08  8189  5015
  5 Procházka David                LPU9113  43:31  8108  8886
  6 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  43:49  8045  7204
  7 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  43:50  8041  8588
  8 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  44:13  7960  7038
  9 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  44:43  7854  7517
 10 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  44:51  7826  7039
 11 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  45:17  7734  3255
 12 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  46:20  7512  6314
 13 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  47:12  7329  6843
 14 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  47:12  7329  7327
 15 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  47:54  7181  7203
 16 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  48:27  7065  7811
 17 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  48:27  7065  8873
 18 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  48:48  6991  7117
 19 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  49:06  6927  6893
 20 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  50:13  6691  7231
 21 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  50:25  6649  6968
 22 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  50:28  6638  7040
 23 Budský Ondřej                  TJN0105  50:39  6599   808
 24 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  50:51  6557  5159
 25 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  50:59  6529  7881
 26 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  51:25  6437  8516
 27 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  52:09  6282  5140
 28 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  52:39  6177  7022
 29 Pustai David                   TJN9301  52:47  6148  5716
 30 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  53:00  6103  4663
 31 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  53:13  6057  7546
 32 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  53:50  5926  2867
 33 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  54:13  5845  6402
 34 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  55:11  5641  6275
 35 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  56:30  5362  3223
 36 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  56:49  5295  7604
 37 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  57:10  5221  6441
 38 Michek David                   TJN9802  57:53  5070  6520
 39 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  59:04  4820  6306
 40 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  59:13  4788  7008
 41 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  59:26  4742  5825
 42 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  59:31  4724  7269
 43 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  60:07  4597  5842
 44 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  61:08  4382  1391
 45 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  61:25  4323  6913
 46 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  62:56  4002  5734
 47 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  63:44  3833  4667
 48 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  64:15  3723  2313
 49 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  64:28  3677  5734
 50 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  65:11  3526  6558
 51 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  66:23  3272  5928
 52 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  68:33  2814  6211
 53 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  69:34  2599  4213
 54 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  73:19  1806   287
 55 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  73:28  1774  4801
 56 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  73:37  1742  4786
 57 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  74:31  1552  6213
 58 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  75:02  1443   414
 59 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  75:18  1386  8092
 60 Havel Michal                   LDC8901 106:48     0     0
 61 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901   DISK     0  2179
 62 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700    DNS     0  2645
 63 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901    DNS     0  5973
 64 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600    DNS     0  5631
#