Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.05.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

4375     D21                   12.05.2018 RVP = 7917  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  39:09  8636  9057
  2 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  41:11  8246  8620
  3 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  45:53  7343  7013
  4 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  46:28  7232  7140
  5 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  47:11  7094  2395
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  47:15  7081  7753
  7 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  50:56  6374  6308
  8 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  51:40  6233  2073
  9 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  53:59  5789  6834
 10 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  54:05  5770  6299
 11 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  55:18  5536  5495
 12 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  58:36  4903  1137
 13 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  58:41  4887  5684
 14 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  65:50  3514  1849
 15 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  68:48  2945  3609
 16 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  70:09  2686  4314
 17 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  71:48  2369   259
 18 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  74:15  1899  3182
 19 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  75:03  1745  3667
 20 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  77:58  1186  4443
 21 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151 108:04     0  2120
 22 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353   DISK     0  1064
#
4375     H21                   12.05.2018 RVP = 7900  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  44:49  8261  8087
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  45:39  8115  8082
  3 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  47:28  7797  6094
  4 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  47:50  7732  6276
  5 Vedra David                    TBM7402  51:18  7125  7158
  6 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  51:46  7043  7055
  7 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  52:21  6941  7878
  8 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  55:33  6380  8293
  9 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  55:36  6371  5717
 10 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  57:58  5957  7083
 11 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  58:11  5919  6908
 12 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  58:21  5889  5749
 13 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  59:50  5629  4706
 14 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  60:11  5568  6175
 15 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  60:27  5521  6355
 16 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  64:34  4800  6782
 17 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  66:01  4546  5197
 18 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  67:17  4324   388
 19 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  67:46  4239  6026
 20 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  69:38  3912  6241
 21 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  69:44  3894  4454
 22 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  73:36  3217  4196
 23 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  81:53  1765  2108
 24 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  83:08  1546  4467
 25 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  84:50  1248  1834
 26 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  85:29  1134  5577
 27 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  87:20   810  4443
 28 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  97:48     0     0
 29 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  97:51     0  4918
 30 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 101:12     0   566
 31 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 112:07     0  2684
 32 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106   DISK     0  1548
 33 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102   DISK     0   466
#
4375     H21D                  12.05.2018 RVP = 1596  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  43:35  1920  2757
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  55:29  1556  3340
  3 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  60:16  1409  1380
  4 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  75:24   945   267
  5 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  83:48   687   238
  6 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 120:31     0     0
#