Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.06.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4383     D21C                  02.06.2018 RVP = 6370  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  38:23  7243  8429
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  47:15  5973  5704
  3 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  47:48  5894  6307
  4 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  52:49  5176  3742
  5 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  53:08  5130  5549
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  53:33  5071  5860
  7 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  54:38  4915  1905
  8 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  54:45  4899  3709
  9 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  56:16  4681  4355
 10 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  59:25  4230  3975
 11 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  60:26  4085  4551
 12 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  61:36  3918  3717
 13 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  62:21  3810  1937
 14 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  63:01  3715  2291
 15 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  65:45  3323  2584
 16 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  65:47  3319  4379
 17 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  66:27  3223  3193
 18 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  66:50  3168  2516
 19 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  71:01  2569  2689
 20 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  73:27  2221  3439
 21 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  74:17  2101  3237
 22 Richterová Klára               JPV8550  87:10   256  1331
 23 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750 102:00     0    98
 24 Grycová Zuzana                 SSU8950   DISK     0     0
#
4383     H21C                  02.06.2018 RVP = 7975  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  39:47  8244  9019
  2 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  41:50  7847  6471
  3 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  41:54  7834  8102
  4 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  42:11  7779  2426
  5 Valík Adam                     AOP0301  43:11  7585  3021
  6 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  43:20  7556  7123
  7 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  43:28  7530  7966
  8 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  43:41  7488  5059
  9 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  44:07  7404  5299
 10 Král Václav                    SSU8243  44:52  7259  7385
 11 Valík Tomáš                    AOP0001  45:46  7085  2549
 12 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  46:34  6930  6861
 13 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  46:46  6891  7110
 14 Světnický František            STE0204  46:47  6888  3921
 15 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  46:55  6862  7401
 16 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  47:12  6807  7083
 17 Janků Marek                    STE7102  47:50  6684   750
 18 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  49:00  6458  6473
 19 Čech Vít                       AOP0302  49:46  6310   768
 20 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  49:50  6297  5928
 21 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  50:32  6161  6541
 22 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  51:06  6052  6817
 23 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  51:07  6048  6076
 24 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  54:06  5471  6066
 25 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  54:49  5332  3943
 26 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  54:54  5316  5761
 27 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  55:39  5170  4220
 28 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  57:02  4902  2672
 29 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  58:41  4583     0
 30 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  59:04  4509  5342
 31 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  62:51  3776  3131
 32 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  64:10  3521  4255
 33 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  65:05  3343  6103
 34 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  65:15  3311  4211
 35 Procházka Josef                KON7219  66:46  3017   908
 36 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  68:00  2778  7326
 37 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  73:11  1774  4654
 38 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  73:33  1703   328
 39 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  79:45   503  4419
 40 Doležal Matyáš                 STE0208  84:42     0  1802
 41 Kopecký Ivo                    JPV7505  86:54     0     0
 42 Jurenka Pavel                  JPV8101 110:59     0     0
#