Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.06.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4386     D21K                  03.06.2018 RVP = 4781  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  36:41  4891  4215
  2 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  37:14  4821  1381
  3 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251  38:44  4630  2583
  4 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  39:46  4498  4055
  5 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  41:04  4333  2889
  6 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  42:01  4212  5617
  7 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  43:43  3996  5117
  8 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  48:38  3370  2212
  9 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  49:27  3266  2528
 10 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  50:34  3123  4899
 11 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  51:04  3060  2534
 12 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  59:39  1967     0
 13 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  60:19  1882  2222
 14 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  62:54  1553  1696
#
4386     D21L                  03.06.2018 RVP = 7816  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  57:39  8369  9328
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  62:02  7817  8266
  3 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  66:26  7263  1692
  4 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  66:28  7259  7549
  5 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  67:39  7109  3526
  6 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  72:02  6557  5982
  7 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  74:22  6263  6178
  8 Valešová Jana                  CHA9152  74:25  6257  6976
  9 Dragowska Maria                TUR9555  75:17  6148  2394
 10 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  76:14  6028  5458
 11 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  77:21  5887  5623
 12 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  77:28  5873  3584
 13 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  81:18  5390  6963
 14 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  82:34  5230  4955
 15 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  83:05  5165  4272
 16 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  84:11  5026  2815
 17 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  90:05  4283  4319
 18 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  92:11  4018  4991
 19 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  92:48  3941  3261
 20 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950 112:35  1448  1705
 21 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953 115:19  1104   370
 22 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765   DISK     0  6113
 23 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456   DISK     0  6621
#
4386     H21K                  03.06.2018 RVP = 4329  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  40:21  4797  3566
  2 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  47:39  4098  5754
  3 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  47:43  4092     0
  4 Petr Josef                     VLI6300  50:51  3792   829
  5 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  50:53  3789  4129
  6 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  51:00  3778  1593
  7 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  51:42  3711  1229
  8 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  51:50  3698  5309
  9 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  60:25  2877   308
 10 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  62:33  2672   323
 11 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  65:57  2347  1141
 12 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  68:46  2078  2887
 13 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  83:19   685   781
#
4386     H21L                  03.06.2018 RVP = 8325  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  74:36  8537  8485
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  76:41  8310  8719
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  78:21  8129  8306
  4 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  82:31  7676  8239
  5 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  85:56  7304  7185
  6 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  87:28  7137  5439
  7 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  88:35  7016  2895
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  89:11  6951  7748
  9 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  90:22  6822  7878
 10 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  90:43  6784  7210
 11 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  91:42  6677  7088
 12 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  92:18  6612  7181
 13 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  94:38  6358  7028
 14 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  95:16  6289  6165
 15 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  96:30  6155  7468
 16 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101 100:56  5673  3564
 17 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 102:37  5490  6516
 18 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001 104:10  5321  5503
 19 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 108:32  4846  6874
 20 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 109:29  4743  5852
 21 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101 109:37  4728  5097
 22 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001 111:34  4516  4992
 23 Červák Jan                     LCE8001 114:44  4172  2023
 24 Francke Michal                 TJN8600 115:34  4081  5105
 25 Hanslian David                 LCE7835 123:04  3265     0
 26 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201 123:50  3182  4340
 27 Drągowski Piotr                DOB8200 138:51  1549     0
 28 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  7716
 29 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205   DISK     0  5440
 30 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104   DISK     0  6417
 31 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001   DISK     0  2913
 32 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601   DISK     0   484
#