Ranking results

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2018/06/16 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4389     D21C                  16.06.2018 RVP = 6661  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  60:29  7203  1358
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  65:36  6663  2783
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  67:00  6515  8429
  4 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  70:02  6195  4405
  5 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  72:24  5945  6437
  6 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  77:54  5365  6599
  7 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  79:23  5208  2511
  8 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  79:58  5147  6995
  9 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  84:05  4712  4844
 10 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  88:11  4279  1255
 11 Baťková Zuzana                 TZL8151  96:52  3363   299
 12 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  98:46  3162  4650
 13 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751 125:14   368  3193
 14 Richterová Klára               JPV8550 128:18    45  1331
 15 Cetkovská Tereza               JPV8750 134:17     0   402
#
4389     H21C                  16.06.2018 RVP = 7639  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  75:12  7850  8591
  2 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  75:21  7834  7458
  3 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  76:44  7692  7729
  4 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  79:47  7378  7102
  5 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  80:26  7312  6871
  6 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  82:43  7077  6743
  7 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  88:55  6439  7317
  8 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  90:56  6232  3181
  9 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  91:49  6141   722
 10 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102 100:23  5260  5747
 11 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708 101:58  5097  6842
 12 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901 102:05  5085  2818
 13 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004 109:49  4290   903
 14 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801 113:06  3952  4777
 15 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601   DISK     0  3022
 16 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701   DISK     0  4954
#
    
Actions