Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 17.06.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4393     D21K                  17.06.2018 RVP = 5380  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  64:54  6138  6099
  2 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  74:50  5398  5378
  3 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  81:11  4925  1696
  4 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  81:54  4872  5874
  5 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  82:25  4833  4459
  6 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  83:46  4733  5088
  7 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  96:06  3814  3795
  8 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750 112:45  2573  1327
  9 Zítová Pavla                   LDC8151 113:54  2487  1138
 10 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050 124:04  1730  3316
 11 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759 142:08   383  1079
 12 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650   DISK     0  2200
 13 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557   DISK     0  4001
 14 Smetanová Alžběta              CHA9450   DISK     0   377
#
4393     D21L                  17.06.2018 RVP = 8616  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  77:28  9174  8977
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  77:41  9150  8266
  3 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  87:55  8040  8498
  4 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  94:48  7294  8672
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  96:54  7066  8307
  6 Valešová Jana                  CHA9152 100:04  6722  6976
  7 Procházková Klára              LPU9451 101:37  6554  8310
  8 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999 102:02  6509  6874
  9 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952 102:54  6415  7593
 10 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651 104:28  6245  6321
 11 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551 105:33  6128  7793
 12 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550 106:09  6063  7834
 13 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751 108:12  5840  5458
 14 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450 109:42  5678  6963
 15 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053 109:46  5670  6633
 16 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750 110:01  5643  6923
 17 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350 110:44  5565  6954
 18 Horová Magda                   VSP5450 111:45  5455  4272
 19 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456 117:48  4799  6621
 20 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151 118:09  4761  5623
 21 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252 122:39  4273  5149
 22 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951 133:09  3134  2212
 23 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765   DISK     0  6113
 24 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461   DISK     0  7239
 25 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651   DISK     0  8622
 26 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450   DISK     0  3139
 27 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358   DISK     0  7986
 28 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051   DISK     0  8184
 29 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352   DISK     0  4319
 30 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055   DISK     0  5412
#
4393     H21K                  17.06.2018 RVP = 5091  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  74:04  5671  5638
  2 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  83:42  5057  2411
  3 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  86:57  4850  5128
  4 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  91:44  4546  4039
  5 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  99:20  4062  6070
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100 102:36  3854  3693
  7 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800 103:03  3826     0
  8 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611 107:31  3541  4580
  9 Novák Jan                      VLI9300 116:09  2992   323
 10 Krejčí Lukáš                   TJN8500 120:53  2690     0
 11 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801   DISK     0  2878
 12 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601   DISK     0   484
 13 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002   DISK     0     0
 14 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001   DISK     0  3544
#
4393     H21L                  17.06.2018 RVP = 8848  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  79:22  9236  9453
  2 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  81:54  8955  7689
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  82:32  8884  8433
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  85:07  8598  8881
  5 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  86:17  8468  8719
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  87:17  8357  8306
  7 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  91:42  7866  7880
  8 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  93:38  7652  7428
  9 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  94:21  7572  7210
 10 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  95:26  7452  7468
 11 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  97:07  7265  7748
 12 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  97:27  7228  7643
 13 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  97:36  7211  7316
 14 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  99:23  7013  7064
 15 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  99:54  6956  6855
 16 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 101:25  6787  7500
 17 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301 102:04  6715  8329
 18 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800 102:57  6617  8135
 19 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406 105:14  6364  6970
 20 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700 106:46  6193  6566
 21 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702 107:38  6097  5788
 22 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 107:39  6095  6894
 23 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 108:11  6036  6579
 24 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 109:52  5849  7088
 25 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203 111:07  5710  7028
 26 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902 111:11  5703  6852
 27 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901 111:34  5660  6232
 28 Pustai David                   TJN9301 113:14  5475  5999
 29 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301 113:23  5458  6165
 30 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 113:30  5445  6492
 31 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 119:25  4788  5107
 32 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 119:47  4748  6313
 33 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702 120:10  4705  6984
 34 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 124:06  4268  6600
 35 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201 126:54  3957  4340
 36 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 127:38  3876  5754
 37 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 132:26  3343  6177
 38 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 135:43  2978  5751
 39 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 143:07  2156  6122
 40 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 158:54   404  5380
 41 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 167:27     0  4186
 42 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 204:40     0  2402
 43 Francke Jan                    DOK8400   DISK     0  6205
 44 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603   DISK     0  8755
 45 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108   DISK     0  5355
 46 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  7023
 47 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303   DISK     0  7541
 48 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500   DISK     0  7321
 49 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901   DISK     0  6668
 50 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104   DISK     0  6417
 51 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300   DISK     0  6516
 52 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801   DISK     0  6541
 53 Francke Michal                 TJN8600   DISK     0  5105
 54 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800   DISK     0  1542
#