Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.06.2018 - Cena střední Moravy - E2

4395     D21A                  30.06.2018 RVP = 8516  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  45:32  9044  9100
  2 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  49:47  8299  9475
  3 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  50:19  8205  8307
  4 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  57:21  6971  7049
  5 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  58:24  6787  6170
  6 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  61:33  6235  7004
  7 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  64:01  5802  8650
  8 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  64:58  5635  6725
  9 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  65:54  5471  2685
 10 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  66:20  5395  4991
 11 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  71:15  4533  5412
#
4395     D21B                  30.06.2018 RVP = 5186  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  61:05  5392  5827
  2 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  64:00  5154  1381
  3 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  65:44  5013  4775
  4 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  65:55  4998  5580
  5 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  66:43  4933  4355
  6 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  67:14  4890  4371
  7 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  70:08  4654  3717
  8 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  71:25  4549  5378
  9 Pokorná Anežka                 KUO9099  74:14  4320   204
 10 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  77:45  4033  2689
 11 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  80:25  3815  3042
 12 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  83:24  3572  3212
 13 Richterová Klára               JPV8550  86:39  3307  1331
#
4395     H21A                  30.06.2018 RVP = 8398  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  66:29  8616  8931
  2 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  68:52  8322  8042
  3 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  69:25  8255  8020
  4 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  71:22  8015  5708
  5 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  72:06  7925  7966
  6 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  73:08  7797  7030
  7 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  73:15  7783  8092
  8 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  73:37  7738  8903
  9 Král Václav                    SSU8243  73:46  7720  7385
 10 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  75:14  7539  7130
 11 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  79:16  7043  7326
 12 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  80:00  6953  4461
 13 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  80:41  6869  6541
 14 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  80:59  6832  3476
 15 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  82:33  6639  6926
 16 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  82:34  6637  6124
 17 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  84:29  6401  7088
 18 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  85:56  6223  6807
 19 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  87:49  5991  2695
 20 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  88:10  5948  6487
 21 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  88:39  5888  5848
 22 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  89:29  5786  6066
 23 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  90:05  5712  2392
 24 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  90:51  5618  5751
 25 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  91:19  5560  6692
 26 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  93:51  5249  4828
 27 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  97:04  4853  4951
 28 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  97:23  4814  6114
 29 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  99:52  4508  5169
 30 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512 102:54  4135  2872
 31 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901 106:37  3678  5209
 32 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 115:03  2640  3539
 33 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 138:59     0  2708
 34 Mikel David                    TZL9703   DISK     0  7377
 35 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701   DISK     0  7678
#
4395     H21B                  30.06.2018 RVP = 6390  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  57:48  6521  5751
  2 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  59:09  6374  5905
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  60:04  6275  6022
  4 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  61:30  6120  3775
  5 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  62:50  5975  5597
  6 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  67:31  5468  1052
  7 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  69:40  5235  5299
  8 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  70:44  5120  4113
  9 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  73:17  4844  4017
 10 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  75:12  4636  4674
 11 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  76:55  4450  4701
 12 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  98:01  2165   463
 13 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110 103:11  1606   115
 14 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801   DISK     0  8675
#
4395     H21C                  30.06.2018 RVP = 5112  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  39:04  5785  7488
  2 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  45:01  5109  5949
  3 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  50:54  4441   328
  4 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  51:00  4430  3096
  5 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  51:55  4326  4033
  6 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  52:00  4316  4158
  7 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  52:34  4252  2275
  8 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  55:02  3971   653
  9 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  55:58  3865  3016
 10 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  58:48  3543  1141
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  59:06  3509  3932
 12 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  69:56  2279  3693
 13 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  71:32  2097  1485
 14 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  74:46  1729  2725
 15 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  76:30  1533  3235
 16 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  78:43  1281  1542
 17 Špičák František               CEL5628 102:04     0  1368
 18 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801   DISK     0     0
#