Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.07.2018 - Veteran cup open - E2

4399     D21A                  07.07.2018 RVP = 7234  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  51:10  7696  8144
  2 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  56:07  7041  6560
  3 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  56:42  6964  8189
  4 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  57:30  6858  4406
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  57:57  6799  6654
  6 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  59:49  6552  6135
  7 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  60:52  6413  4861
  8 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  64:35  5921  3047
  9 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  67:11  5577  6623
 10 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  70:33  5131  2795
 11 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  73:13  4778  4608
 12 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052  73:51  4694     0
 13 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  74:03  4668  5695
 14 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  74:49  4567  5653
 15 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  76:53  4293  2472
 16 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  78:26  4088  5305
 17 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  79:21  3967  5484
 18 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  88:20  2778  3791
#
4399     D21B                  07.07.2018 RVP = 3469  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  53:43  3756  4383
  2 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  59:29  3414  3558
  3 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  62:29  3236  3624
  4 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351  68:23  2887     0
  5 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752  68:39  2871  2182
  6 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  72:26  2647  3326
  7 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  80:40  2159  2167
  8 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  90:46  1561  2452
  9 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  98:40  1093   667
 10 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750 103:36   801   826
 11 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751 120:18     0   436
#
4399     H21A                  07.07.2018 RVP = 7988  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  55:42  8028  8402
  2 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  56:04  7976  6322
  3 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  56:10  7961  8672
  4 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  56:19  7940  7305
  5 Hepner David                   SHK7601  59:15  7521  7362
  6 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  60:10  7390  8090
  7 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  61:03  7264  6864
  8 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  62:02  7124  4592
  9 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  63:45  6879  7123
 10 Král Václav                    SSU8243  66:23  6503  7415
 11 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  67:35  6332  7031
 12 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  68:23  6218  6209
 13 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  68:28  6206  7094
 14 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  69:59  5990  6847
 15 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  72:46  5592  4454
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  76:57  4995  6496
 17 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  77:02  4984  1532
 18 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  78:14  4812  6103
 19 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  78:27  4781  5692
 20 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  82:35  4192  5140
 21 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  94:54  2434  5187
 22 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501 106:20   802  3843
 23 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201   DISK     0  2625
#
4399     H21B                  07.07.2018 RVP = 4938  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  53:40  5180  6706
  2 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  56:29  4934  6356
  3 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  59:09  4700  4791
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  65:00  4188  4105
  5 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  71:45  3598  2651
  6 Košek Jan                      LLI9801  71:54  3585   820
  7 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  75:16  3290  2732
  8 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  78:13  3032  1937
  9 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  87:13  2244   356
 10 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  90:50  1928   424
 11 Bolf Vojtěch                   TAP8300 100:19  1098   321
 12 Zdobinský Pavel                JHB8110 117:20     0     0
#