Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.07.2018 - H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E1

4402     D21E                  13.07.2018 RVP = 8895  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  38:00  9244  8906
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  39:52  8825  9006
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  40:48  8615  9289
  4 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  41:15  8514  8418
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  41:27  8469  8144
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  41:31  8454  8766
  7 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  42:10  8307  8462
  8 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  42:49  8161  8116
  9 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  43:28  8015  8298
 10 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  44:07  7869  8506
 11 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  44:45  7727  8239
 12 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  44:52  7700  8205
 13 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  45:34  7543  8243
 14 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  45:50  7483  8058
 15 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  46:55  7239  8082
 16 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  47:11  7179  8045
 17 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  47:27  7119  7980
 18 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  47:38  7078  7117
 19 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  49:24  6681  7520
 20 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  49:33  6647  8464
 21 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  50:58  6329  7732
 22 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  51:09  6287  6029
 23 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  53:27  5770  4576
#
4402     D21A                  13.07.2018 RVP = 7949  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  32:47  8199  8178
  2 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  34:19  7839  7462
  3 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  34:27  7808  7687
  4 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  34:43  7745  7411
  5 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  34:50  7718  7931
  6 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  35:59  7448  7781
  7 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  36:07  7417  7957
  8 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  36:38  7295  7128
  9 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  36:54  7233  7774
 10 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  36:54  7233  7851
 11 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  37:06  7186  7660
 12 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  37:17  7143  6560
 13 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  38:40  6818  7827
 14 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  38:41  6814  7040
 15 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  38:54  6763  7081
 16 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  38:59  6743  7035
 17 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  39:11  6696  6907
 18 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  40:44  6332  7206
 19 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  40:59  6274  6620
 20 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  41:21  6188  4995
 21 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  41:29  6156  6131
 22 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  41:39  6117  6322
 23 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  42:14  5980  3513
 24 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  42:19  5961  7242
 25 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  42:20  5957  7349
 26 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  42:23  5945  6420
 27 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  43:23  5710  6582
 28 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  43:42  5636  6151
 29 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  43:53  5593  6623
 30 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  43:57  5577  5327
 31 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  44:59  5334  7807
 32 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  45:07  5303  5228
 33 Mervartová Kristýna            SHK9150  45:11  5287  4641
 34 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  46:41  4935  5631
 35 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  46:56  4877  3572
 36 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  47:00  4861  6608
 37 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  47:12  4814  6073
 38 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  47:13  4810  5756
 39 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  48:16  4563  6136
 40 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  48:27  4520  6094
 41 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  48:53  4419  5319
 42 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  50:20  4078  3046
 43 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  50:55  3941  5469
 44 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  55:15  2924  5034
 45 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  60:54  1597  5653
 46 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  61:53  1366  5117
#
4402     D21B                  13.07.2018 RVP = 5824  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  30:13  6164  1749
  2 Vávrová Veronika               ASU8598  32:21  5777     0
  3 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  33:42  5532  2644
  4 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  33:58  5483  3559
  5 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  36:02  5108  6305
  6 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  36:48  4969  1721
  7 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  37:01  4930     0
  8 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  37:45  4797  1324
  9 Kochová Anna                   SJC0153  38:27  4669   794
 10 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  38:36  4642  4913
 11 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  38:39  4633   325
 12 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  39:03  4561  3696
 13 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  39:44  4437  5484
 14 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  40:24  4316  1129
 15 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  40:33  4288  4838
 16 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  41:07  4185  5878
 17 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  41:13  4167  1289
 18 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  42:05  4010  4852
 19 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  42:51  3871  5824
 20 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  43:11  3810  4230
 21 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  44:13  3623  1853
 22 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  44:22  3596  4798
 23 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  44:37  3550  2890
 24 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  45:26  3402  1049
 25 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  46:10  3269  5196
 26 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  46:47  3157  4383
 27 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  46:52  3142  5629
 28 Šestáková Petra                RBK9357  47:33  3018  1535
 29 Skládanková Tereza             RBK8951  47:53  2957  1087
 30 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  48:46  2797  4638
 31 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  49:04  2743  4166
 32 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  49:14  2712   406
 33 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  50:48  2428  1701
 34 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  51:18  2337  4423
 35 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  51:39  2274  4419
 36 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355  51:39  2274     0
 37 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  51:46  2253  4120
 38 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  53:05  2014  3404
 39 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  55:29  1578  5454
 40 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  55:33  1566  4948
 41 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  57:35  1197  4688
 42 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  59:26   861  2655
 43 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  61:03   568  1429
 44 Privoznikova Pavla             BZP8650  62:02   389  2207
 45 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  63:05   199  3178
 46 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  71:32     0  1271
 47 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  81:59     0  2075
#
4402     D21C                  13.07.2018 RVP = 5036  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  33:05  5312  7729
  2 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950  35:21  4985   915
  3 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  36:34  4810  3683
  4 Dubrovská Veronika             SHK8753  37:01  4746     0
  5 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  39:13  4429  3002
  6 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  39:31  4386  4178
  7 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  39:51  4338  3709
  8 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  40:20  4268  4675
  9 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  42:53  3902  4124
 10 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  42:56  3894  3905
 11 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  43:50  3765  1097
 12 Drahorádová Lenka              LPU8660  44:33  3662     0
 13 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  44:33  3662  4068
 14 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  44:50  3621  4473
 15 Zavadilová Zdeňka              PTE8689  45:13  3566  1732
 16 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  45:25  3537  2923
 17 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  45:45  3489  1349
 18 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  46:08  3434  2402
 19 Pejšková Eva                   JHB9953  47:36  3223   693
 20 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  48:02  3161  3779
 21 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  48:26  3103  2953
 22 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  49:30  2950  3099
 23 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  50:34  2796  2037
 24 Baťková Zuzana                 TZL8151  52:48  2475   691
 25 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  55:19  2113  3340
 26 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  55:38  2067  3932
 27 Hrušková Klára                 OSN9051  55:47  2045     0
 28 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  57:00  1870  3576
 29 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  57:07  1854  1437
 30 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  59:11  1556  2216
 31 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  60:43  1336   412
 32 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  61:26  1233   869
 33 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  61:44  1189    96
 34 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  68:23   233   112
 35 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  69:09   122     0
 36 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951  78:51     0    98
 37 Palasová Tereza                DKP9151  84:20     0   463
#
4402     H21E                  13.07.2018 RVP = 9065  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  34:41  9133  9329
  2 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  35:04  9034  8568
  3 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  35:05  9029  8410
  4 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  35:46  8852  8862
  5 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  35:49  8839  9501
  6 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  37:07  8502  8625
  7 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  37:29  8407  8963
  8 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  38:00  8273  8606
  9 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  38:13  8217  8399
 10 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  38:38  8108  6965
 11 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  38:52  8048  8402
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  39:06  7987  7838
 13 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  39:18  7935  7872
 14 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  39:32  7875  8489
 15 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  39:33  7871  8599
 16 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  39:53  7784  8520
 17 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  39:53  7784  7843
 18 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  40:28  7633  7379
 19 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  40:41  7577  7923
 20 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  41:01  7490  7531
 21 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  41:04  7477  4268
 22 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  41:05  7473  7988
 23 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  41:06  7469  7855
 24 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  41:11  7447  7280
 25 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  41:17  7421  7543
 26 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  41:29  7369  7476
 27 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  41:31  7360  8070
 28 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  41:55  7257  7216
 29 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  42:00  7235  8672
 30 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  42:02  7226  7537
 31 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  42:03  7222  6845
 32 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  42:39  7066  7094
 33 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  43:08  6941  7477
 34 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  43:44  6785  7482
 35 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  43:45  6781  7226
 36 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  43:47  6772  7079
 37 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  43:55  6738  7548
 38 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  44:10  6673  7280
 39 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  44:17  6643  7711
 40 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  44:28  6595  8658
 41 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  44:30  6586  6923
 42 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  44:49  6504  8118
 43 Mikel David                    TZL9703  45:29  6331  7210
 44 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  46:24  6094  6853
 45 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  46:40  6024  7725
 46 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  47:27  5821  7851
 47 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  47:39  5769  7604
 48 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  48:14  5618  7733
 49 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  48:39  5510  8209
 50 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  49:03  5406  7351
 51 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  50:13  5103  6138
 52 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  50:17  5086  6327
 53 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  51:07  4870  6172
 54 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  53:22  4286  6209
 55 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  54:58  3871  7452
 56 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  55:49  3651  6111
 57 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7262
 58 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309   DISK     0  6807
 59 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703   DISK     0  6833
#
4402     H21A                  13.07.2018 RVP = 7540  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  38:20  7672  5343
  2 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  39:06  7524  4841
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  39:37  7424  7514
  4 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  39:53  7373  7158
  5 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  41:01  7153  7723
  6 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  41:17  7102  7363
  7 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  41:20  7092  7249
  8 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  41:35  7044  7420
  9 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  41:38  7034  5402
 10 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  42:10  6931  5917
 11 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  42:21  6896  7558
 12 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  42:36  6848  7248
 13 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  42:45  6819  6740
 14 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  42:46  6815  2417
 15 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  42:48  6809  5233
 16 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  42:50  6802  7122
 17 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  42:58  6777  6836
 18 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  43:30  6674  6137
 19 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  43:35  6657  6817
 20 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  44:04  6564  5412
 21 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  44:07  6554  6170
 22 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  44:24  6500  6528
 23 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  44:31  6477  6647
 24 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  44:31  6477  6487
 25 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  44:46  6429  6803
 26 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  44:59  6387  2416
 27 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  45:16  6332  7204
 28 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  45:16  6332  6366
 29 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  45:19  6323  6082
 30 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  45:33  6277  3421
 31 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  46:34  6081  6741
 32 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  46:48  6036  5260
 33 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  47:41  5865  7062
 34 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  47:41  5865  7083
 35 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  48:26  5720  7123
 36 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  48:35  5691  6371
 37 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  48:46  5656  6711
 38 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  49:03  5601  6122
 39 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  49:43  5472  6404
 40 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  49:55  5434  4454
 41 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  49:57  5427  2580
 42 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  50:22  5347  5643
 43 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  50:47  5266  6903
 44 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  52:21  4963  6634
 45 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  52:42  4896  3578
 46 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  53:17  4783  4888
 47 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  54:28  4554  6725
 48 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  54:31  4545  7485
 49 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  54:34  4535  5856
 50 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  54:52  4477  5343
 51 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  55:14  4406  3912
 52 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  55:41  4319  5531
 53 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  56:06  4239  5582
 54 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205  58:33  3765  1212
 55 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  58:51  3707  4895
 56 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  58:52  3704  3189
 57 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  58:54  3698  6071
 58 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  59:38  3556  4020
 59 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  60:13  3443  5483
 60 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  60:37  3366  5899
 61 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  61:30  3195  4100
 62 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  62:13  3057  5212
 63 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  65:04  2506  4058
 64 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901   DISK     0  6759
 65 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902   DISK     0  7305
 66 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801   DISK     0  7178
 67 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509   DISK     0  6921
#
4402     H21B                  13.07.2018 RVP = 7053  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  34:51  7335  2158
  2 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  36:13  7069  6807
  3 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  37:50  6755  6204
  4 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  38:23  6648  5710
  5 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  38:44  6580  6571
  6 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  39:34  6418  2429
  7 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  40:01  6331  6673
  8 Pustai David                   TJN9301  40:46  6185  5967
  9 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  41:00  6140  5951
 10 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  41:03  6130  7251
 11 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  41:34  6030   569
 12 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  41:42  6004  7962
 13 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  41:44  5997  2769
 14 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  41:59  5949  6058
 15 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  42:18  5887  6212
 16 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  42:43  5806  5452
 17 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  43:00  5751  2965
 18 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  43:35  5638  5730
 19 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  43:42  5615  4928
 20 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  43:49  5592  3517
 21 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  44:06  5537  5964
 22 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  44:37  5437  5692
 23 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  44:54  5382  5955
 24 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  45:30  5265  4929
 25 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  45:59  5171  5381
 26 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  46:20  5103  4656
 27 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  46:39  5042  3646
 28 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  47:29  4880  3608
 29 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  47:32  4870  5618
 30 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  47:46  4825  6280
 31 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  48:03  4770  3384
 32 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  48:12  4741  5694
 33 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  48:56  4598  4285
 34 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  49:36  4469  3564
 35 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  49:41  4453  5656
 36 Stupal František               JHB8603  49:46  4436  2454
 37 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  49:54  4410  4468
 38 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  50:39  4265  4258
 39 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  51:18  4138  4340
 40 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  52:12  3964  4576
 41 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  52:43  3863  5392
 42 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  53:19  3747  3005
 43 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  54:02  3607  4429
 44 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  54:07  3591  5350
 45 Vašíček Michal                 ABM8908  56:02  3219   826
 46 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  56:08  3199  2059
 47 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  56:28  3135  1875
 48 Komín David                    PGP7405  56:42  3089  4446
 49 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  56:48  3070  1330
 50 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  57:26  2947  5140
 51 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  58:58  2649  2818
 52 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  59:27  2555  2069
 53 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  60:17  2393  1390
 54 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  60:56  2267  3950
 55 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  63:39  1739   738
 56 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  64:13  1629  3441
 57 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201  64:28  1580   659
 58 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  65:21  1409  4395
 59 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  65:39  1350   717
 60 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  65:40  1347  5187
 61 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  67:12  1049  3024
 62 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  68:05   878  1762
 63 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  68:15   845  1164
 64 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  70:47   353  1184
 65 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  79:59     0  1224
 66 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  80:03     0  1950
 67 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  85:20     0  2294
#
4402     H21C                  13.07.2018 RVP = 6145  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  29:54  6396  8202
  2 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  30:51  6209  8027
  3 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  32:47  5828     0
  4 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  34:16  5536     0
  5 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  36:17  5138  5623
  6 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  36:28  5102   505
  7 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  37:33  4889  4384
  8 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  38:36  4682    26
  9 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  39:32  4498   789
 10 Fukátko Petr                   LPU8503  42:01  4008  1488
 11 Žáček Matěj                    RBK9802  42:46  3861  1269
 12 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  43:21  3746  1222
 13 Hruška Ondřej                  OSN8935  44:07  3595     0
 14 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  44:20  3552  3785
 15 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500  45:10  3388     0
 16 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  45:30  3322   452
 17 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  45:40  3289  4272
 18 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  47:11  2990  4206
 19 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  47:18  2967  3015
 20 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  48:05  2813  4487
 21 Skalický Johan                 KUO9901  48:27  2741     0
 22 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  48:42  2691  4013
 23 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  50:54  2258  2533
 24 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  51:56  2054  2805
 25 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  52:30  1942   330
 26 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  52:43  1900   227
 27 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  52:46  1890  3945
 28 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  54:50  1482  3820
 29 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  55:26  1364   527
 30 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  56:22  1180  2022
 31 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  57:16  1003   629
 32 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  57:34   944  3193
 33 Hauptfleisch Filip             SRK9401  59:48   504   884
 34 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  62:56     0     0
 35 Melcher Ota                    PLU8001  63:10     0     0
 36 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  65:00     0  1105
 37 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  68:17     0   797
 38 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  71:08     0   116
 39 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  72:39     0     0
 40 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  77:06     0  2612
 41 Zoubek Petr                    ZBP7602  80:51     0   148
 42 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  90:35     0   493
 43 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  92:51     0   483
 44 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609   DISK     0  2909
 45 Zoubek Michal                  ZBP0100   DISK     0     0
#