Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.07.2018 - Šumperský divočák - E2

4411     D21K                  28.07.2018 RVP = 5567  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  42:50  6628  1822
  2 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  56:43  5167  6274
  3 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  59:12  4906  5824
  4 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  60:37  4757  5454
  5 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  63:41  4434  5484
  6 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  66:50  4103  4638
  7 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  69:20  3840  4798
  8 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  79:56  2725  2953
  9 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  82:14  2483   753
 10 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  86:54  1992  3391
 11 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  94:09  1229  2452
 12 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750 122:57     0   826
#
4411     D21L                  28.07.2018 RVP = 6548  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  53:33  7937  8900
  2 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  75:00  5871  5319
  3 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  75:22  5835  6094
  4 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  75:43  5802  6073
  5 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  86:02  4808  4805
  6 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  89:06  4512  1052
  7 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  91:42  4262   751
  8 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  92:02  4230  5126
  9 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0  6352
#
4411     H21L                  28.07.2018 RVP = 7581  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  60:40  8253  8247
  2 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  69:13  7279  7476
  3 Král Václav                    SSU8243  69:49  7211  7485
  4 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  73:20  6810  7574
  5 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  74:48  6643  7083
  6 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  75:48  6529  6719
  7 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  77:08  6377  6656
  8 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  78:58  6169  7031
  9 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  79:20  6127  7018
 10 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  80:47  5962  5542
 11 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  81:42  5857  6431
 12 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  82:42  5743  6483
 13 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  82:44  5740  6803
 14 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  85:43  5400  5730
 15 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  86:36  5299  7122
 16 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  87:13  5229  5310
 17 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  88:39  5066  6528
 18 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  94:13  4432  5212
 19 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  95:40  4267     0
 20 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  96:32  4168  5682
 21 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  96:50  4134  5656
 22 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  97:50  4020  5694
 23 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603 102:04  3538  4348
 24 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 104:22  3276  6183
 25 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 108:02  2858  4206
 26 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009 108:50  2767  2157
 27 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104 112:47  2318     0
 28 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 129:22   429     0
 29 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243   DISK     0  2138
 30 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205   DISK     0  3546
 31 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433   DISK     0  4487
 32 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009   DISK     0  1565
 33 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  3641
#
4411     H21K                  28.07.2018 RVP = 4704  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  63:42  4742  3224
  2 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  63:46  4737  4791
  3 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  65:11  4633  4261
  4 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  67:17  4480     0
  5 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  68:03  4423  5692
  6 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  76:16  3821  2651
  7 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  76:22  3814  4104
  8 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  80:02  3546  4673
  9 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  80:39  3500  3820
 10 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  84:39  3207   308
 11 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  88:04  2957     0
 12 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  92:20  2645  1034
 13 Pešek Kamil                    CET8002 104:06  1783     0
 14 Bolf Vojtěch                   TAP8300 148:44     0   321
#