Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.08.2018 - Rumpál - E1

4414     D21                   03.08.2018 RVP = 8056  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  17:09  8364  3305
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  18:05  7943  8263
  3 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  18:16  7860  5735
  4 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  18:39  7687  8222
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  18:59  7536  8045
  6 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  19:22  7363  7945
  7 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  19:30  7303  2185
  8 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696  19:59  7084  5204
  9 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  20:03  7054  7803
 10 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  20:35  6813  7641
 11 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  20:54  6670  6109
 12 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  21:22  6460  6573
 13 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  21:57  6196  5735
 14 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  22:05  6136  5726
 15 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  22:20  6023     0
 16 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  23:13  5624  5538
 17 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  23:19  5579  5469
 18 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  24:05  5232  2326
 19 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  25:06  4773  6252
 20 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  28:22  3298  3712
 21 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  29:54  2605  4078
 22 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752   DISK     0  2837
#
4414     H21                   03.08.2018 RVP = 8893  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  15:16  9223  7031
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  15:52  8886  8740
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  16:26  8569  9042
  4 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  16:37  8466  8809
  5 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  16:46  8382  8535
  6 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  16:52  8326  8955
  7 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  17:06  8195  7935
  8 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  17:06  8195  8237
  9 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  17:23  8036  7673
 10 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  17:48  7802  2715
 11 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  17:56  7727  6074
 12 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  18:09  7606  7558
 13 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  18:14  7559  6759
 14 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  18:17  7531  6718
 15 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  18:23  7475  6806
 16 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  18:25  7456  5388
 17 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  18:33  7381  5645
 18 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  18:40  7316  5140
 19 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  18:43  7288  7585
 20 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  18:43  7288  6268
 21 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  18:50  7223  8917
 22 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  18:56  7166  7251
 23 Král Václav                    SSU8243  19:06  7073  7485
 24 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  19:09  7045  7924
 25 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  19:09  7045  7226
 26 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  19:17  6970  7083
 27 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  19:20  6942  7062
 28 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  19:53  6634  6465
 29 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  20:13  6447  5866
 30 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  20:40  6194  5789
 31 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  20:50  6101  6482
 32 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  21:06  5951  1933
 33 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  21:16  5858  5361
 34 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  22:15  5306  4390
 35 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  23:01  4876  1691
 36 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  23:05  4839  6183
 37 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  23:29  4615  5214
 38 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  23:41  4502  4276
 39 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  24:50  3857  4152
 40 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  26:08  3128  4128
 41 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  26:34  2885  1497
 42 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  26:55  2689  2810
 43 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  30:01   950  1668
 44 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302   DISK     0  1920
 45 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007   DISK     0  6541
 46 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8357
 47 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601   DISK     0  7849
#