Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.08.2018 - Rumpál - E2

4415     D21                   04.08.2018 RVP = 8167  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  62:27  8377  3305
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  64:35  8105  8263
  3 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  65:15  8020  5735
  4 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  71:09  7268  8222
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  72:18  7122  8045
  6 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  75:55  6661  7945
  7 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  77:48  6421  7803
  8 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  77:55  6406  7641
  9 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  78:30  6332  8361
 10 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696  79:49  6164  5204
 11 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  82:03  5879  6252
 12 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  86:22  5329  6109
 13 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  87:11  5225  5726
 14 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  87:24  5198  6573
 15 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  88:48  5019  5538
 16 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  99:50  3613  2326
 17 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551 114:51  1700  3712
 18 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485   DISK     0  4078
 19 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752   DISK     0  2837
 20 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957   DISK     0  2185
 21 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666   DISK     0     0
 22 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650   DISK     0  2022
 23 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055   DISK     0  5469
#
4415     H21                   04.08.2018 RVP = 8893  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  71:32  9245  9042
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  74:52  8847  8535
  3 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  77:03  8586  8955
  4 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  79:02  8349  6268
  5 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  80:53  8129  7226
  6 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  81:41  8033  7849
  7 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  81:53  8009  7673
  8 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  85:53  7532  8740
  9 Král Václav                    SSU8243  86:39  7440  7485
 10 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  87:23  7352  6806
 11 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  87:42  7315  6074
 12 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  88:06  7267  5140
 13 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  88:58  7163  6111
 14 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  89:46  7068  1920
 15 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  89:52  7056  6718
 16 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  91:03  6915  7062
 17 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  93:33  6616  8809
 18 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  94:29  6505  1694
 19 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  95:20  6403  6482
 20 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  95:56  6332  5645
 21 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  97:01  6202  7083
 22 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547 101:15  5697  5866
 23 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 102:36  5536  5214
 24 Čech Petr                      SJI0001 102:37  5534  5388
 25 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901 104:24  5321  5789
 26 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 104:57  5255  6183
 27 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 116:18  3900  3974
 28 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 120:36  3387  1497
 29 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 122:54  3112  4128
 30 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 123:07  3086  5361
 31 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 124:03  2975  4152
 32 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503 125:18  2826  1691
 33 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409 142:26   780  4276
 34 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301 144:19   555  1668
 35 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901   DISK     0  7585
 36 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200   DISK     0  7031
 37 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  7924
 38 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805   DISK     0  8917
 39 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308   DISK     0  4390
 40 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001   DISK     0  2715
 41 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801   DISK     0  2810
 42 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901   DISK     0  6268
 43 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802   DISK     0  6465
 44 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901   DISK     0  6759
#