Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.08.2018 - Rumpál - E3

4416     D21                   05.08.2018 RVP = 8167  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  38:20  8503  3305
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  39:34  8251  8263
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  42:02  7747  8222
  4 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  42:34  7638  2185
  5 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  43:21  7478  7803
  6 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  43:26  7461  8045
  7 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  43:39  7417  7945
  8 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  45:48  6978  7850
  9 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696  46:32  6828  5204
 10 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  46:46  6780  5735
 11 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  48:09  6498  7641
 12 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  48:18  6467  6252
 13 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  49:03  6314  6109
 14 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  49:26  6235  6573
 15 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  53:02  5500  5538
 16 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  53:57  5313  2326
 17 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  56:48  4731  5726
 18 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  56:51  4720  5469
 19 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  59:13  4237  4078
 20 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  62:53  3488  3712
 21 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752  65:23  2977  2837
 22 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  89:48     0  6672
 23 Macková Petra                  LCE8560   DISK     0   929
 24 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255   DISK     0  8361
#
4416     H21                   05.08.2018 RVP = 8893  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  39:16  9250  7673
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  40:44  8931  9042
  3 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  42:44  8497  7031
  4 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  44:09  8189  6268
  5 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  44:33  8102  8740
  6 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  44:50  8040  8535
  7 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  45:26  7910  1694
  8 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  46:27  7689  2715
  9 Král Václav                    SSU8243  47:08  7540  7485
 10 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  47:37  7435  8237
 11 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  48:32  7236  7083
 12 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  48:46  7185  6074
 13 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  49:32  7018  6806
 14 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  49:36  7004  8917
 15 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  50:56  6714  8357
 16 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  51:03  6689  5866
 17 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  52:01  6479  7924
 18 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  52:51  6298  5140
 19 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  53:22  6185  1920
 20 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  53:25  6174  7226
 21 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  53:35  6138  7585
 22 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  54:17  5986  6465
 23 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  54:41  5899  8955
 24 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  54:52  5859  5645
 25 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  55:17  5769  6718
 26 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  55:56  5627  6482
 27 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  57:39  5254  6759
 28 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  57:54  5200  6183
 29 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  59:02  4953  7935
 30 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  59:37  4827  1561
 31 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  59:45  4798  5388
 32 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  60:26  4649  6763
 33 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  60:37  4609  6268
 34 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  64:10  3838  7849
 35 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  64:39  3733  4390
 36 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  66:57  3233  5361
 37 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  67:43  3066  1691
 38 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  69:17  2726  5789
 39 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  74:47  1530  1497
 40 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  76:43  1110  4128
 41 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  78:56   628  4276
 42 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  83:13     0  1668
 43 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  86:14     0  4152
 44 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001 107:50     0     0
 45 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401   DISK     0  5214
 46 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  7062
 47 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  8809
 48 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801   DISK     0  2810
#