Ranking results

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2018/08/05 - Veřejný závod (LokoTour Bedřichov)

4419     D21K                  05.08.2018 RVP = 3702  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  31:38  3997  1621
  2 Vlčková Tereza                 TUR8852  34:17  3711  3642
  3 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  37:12  3397  3073
  4 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  38:50  3221  5381
  5 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  42:09  2864  2537
  6 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  42:10  2862  2681
  7 Drahorádová Lenka              LPU8660  43:08  2758  1350
  8 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  43:16  2744   873
  9 Mikolášková Kateřina           EKP9450  45:56  2457     0
 10 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  47:48  2256  3142
 11 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  47:53  2247     0
 12 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  48:28  2184  1724
 13 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  50:43  1942  3271
 14 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  62:34   665  1608
 15 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  69:24     0     0
 16 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  84:12     0   650
#
4419     D21L                  05.08.2018 RVP = 8893  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  33:44  9037  8999
  2 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  33:53  8999  9473
  3 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  35:15  8644  9069
  4 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  35:37  8549  8790
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  36:49  8238  8136
  6 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  38:03  7918  7489
  7 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  38:30  7801  7971
  8 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  39:15  7607  7746
  9 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  39:42  7490  7980
 10 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  41:31  7019  6151
 11 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  42:38  6729   453
 12 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  42:42  6712  5859
 13 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  42:52  6669  6827
 14 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  43:13  6578  6558
 15 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  43:25  6526  6858
 16 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  43:35  6483  5851
 17 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  45:15  6050  4305
 18 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  45:27  5999  6642
 19 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  45:41  5938  7581
 20 Jančová Jana                   KAM9450  45:55  5878     0
 21 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  46:21  5765  5513
 22 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  46:34  5709  3827
 23 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  46:36  5700  5417
 24 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  47:01  5592  6928
 25 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  48:09  5298  5258
 26 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  48:15  5272  6223
 27 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  48:26  5225  6305
 28 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  49:08  5043  7835
 29 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  49:39  4909  3641
 30 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  50:02  4810  5861
 31 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  50:02  4810  4834
 32 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  51:41  4382  6328
 33 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  52:16  4231  4426
 34 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  53:22  3945  4323
 35 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  56:08  3228  5020
 36 Baierová Hana                  OSN8972  56:47  3059   852
 37 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  58:08  2709  6330
 38 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  63:43  1261  3791
 39 Halamová Barbora               TAP0150  63:57  1200   777
 40 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  68:19    68  1734
 41 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  74:35     0  3788
 42 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  82:05     0  2636
 43 Procházková Marie              KAM9554   DISK     0  7920
 44 Černá Hana                     EKP8459   DISK     0  3404
#
4419     H21K                  05.08.2018 RVP = 4019  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  29:39  4279  5728
  2 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  32:28  3921  6813
  3 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  32:58  3858     0
  4 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  43:55  2469  1018
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  46:26  2150     0
  6 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  46:28  2146  3505
  7 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  48:06  1939     0
  8 Duda Tonda                     TJN8705  53:54  1203     0
  9 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  63:22     3     0
 10 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  64:40     0  2837
 11 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  66:46     0  1214
 12 Neyrinck Noel                  VSP7012   DISK     0     0
 13 Novák Jan                      VLI9300    DNS     0  1147
#
4419     H21L                  05.08.2018 RVP = 8590  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  34:13  9117  9121
  2 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  37:02  8453  8194
  3 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  38:07  8198  8372
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  38:07  8198  8356
  5 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  39:19  7915  8317
  6 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  40:01  7751  7958
  7 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  41:45  7342  7825
  8 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  41:46  7338  7373
  9 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  42:12  7236  7258
 10 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  42:17  7216  7355
 11 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  42:26  7181  8049
 12 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  42:28  7173  6853
 13 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  42:44  7110  8326
 14 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  42:47  7099  7254
 15 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  43:37  6902  8209
 16 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  44:24  6718  7116
 17 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  45:02  6569  7432
 18 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  45:08  6545  8467
 19 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  45:12  6529  8173
 20 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  46:06  6317  7011
 21 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  46:06  6317  8632
 22 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  46:10  6301  7445
 23 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  46:38  6192   732
 24 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  46:52  6137  6673
 25 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  47:16  6042  7784
 26 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  47:22  6019  7018
 27 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  48:07  5842  4896
 28 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  48:38  5720  6814
 29 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  48:54  5657  6853
 30 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  49:06  5610  6403
 31 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  49:44  5461  6154
 32 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  51:34  5029  6351
 33 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  51:46  4982  4426
 34 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  51:49  4970  7411
 35 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  52:33  4797  6494
 36 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  52:56  4707  5431
 37 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  53:17  4625  6483
 38 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  53:31  4570     0
 39 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  53:36  4550  3641
 40 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  53:54  4479  7895
 41 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  54:01  4452  5649
 42 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  54:51  4256  5989
 43 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  55:20  4142  6833
 44 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  55:59  3988  7128
 45 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  56:01  3981  5675
 46 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  56:17  3918  6270
 47 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:40  3827  5483
 48 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  56:54  3773  6104
 49 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  57:03  3737  6467
 50 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  57:29  3635  6437
 51 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  57:57  3525  4872
 52 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  58:17  3447  7123
 53 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  58:25  3415  6861
 54 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  58:54  3301  6459
 55 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  59:08  3246  3963
 56 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  60:32  2916  4412
 57 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  60:42  2877  6222
 58 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  61:17  2740     0
 59 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  62:19  2496  7443
 60 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  62:29  2457  3169
 61 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  62:53  2363  5899
 62 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  63:13  2284   582
 63 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  63:45  2159  6285
 64 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  64:05  2080  5832
 65 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  64:09  2064  5302
 66 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  64:42  1935  1723
 67 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  65:31  1742     0
 68 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  65:33  1734  5941
 69 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  65:35  1727  6354
 70 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  65:40  1707  4602
 71 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  66:07  1601     0
 72 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  66:23  1538  2458
 73 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  67:26  1291  6443
 74 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  67:33  1263  2483
 75 Škvor Adam                     KAM0202  69:01   918  1679
 76 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  71:07   423  1363
 77 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  72:11   171  2529
 78 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  72:52    10  3751
 79 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  73:33     0  2571
 80 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  74:51     0   146
 81 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  76:22     0  1771
 82 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  77:23     0  5443
 83 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  83:48     0   127
 84 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  84:18     0   686
 85 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  90:04     0     0
 86 Prášil Jan                     NPA5601  98:19     0     0
 87 Zdobinský Pavel                JHB8110 122:43     0   367
 88 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700   DISK     0  2836
 89 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6166
 90 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107   DISK     0  5752
 91 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000   DISK     0   400
 92 Brož Marek                     TUR8402    DNS     0   679
 93 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001    DNS     0  6876
 94 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501    DNS     0  1974
 95 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900    DNS     0  8015
 96 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800    DNS     0     0
#
    
Actions