Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.08.2018 - Rumcajsovy míle - E1

4420     D21E                  11.08.2018 RVP = 9089  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  34:35  9145  9266
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  34:39  9128  8900
  3 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  35:10  8993  9727
  4 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  36:54  8540  9069
  5 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  37:17  8440  8116
  6 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  37:31  8379  8474
  7 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  40:06  7705  5818
  8 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  40:59  7474  8066
  9 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  41:16  7400  8482
 10 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  42:32  7069     0
 11 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  42:34  7060  8264
 12 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  48:49  5428  6928
 13 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  48:59  5385  8161
 14 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  49:10  5337  8045
 15 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  50:57  4871  3089
 16 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  55:57  3565  5362
 17 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  50:12     0     0
#
4420     D21A                  11.08.2018 RVP = 6800  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  40:54  7239  6858
  2 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  45:08  6581  6396
  3 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  45:08  6581  7254
  4 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  45:16  6560  6558
  5 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  46:32  6363  6223
  6 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  49:50  5850  6723
  7 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  50:09  5801  6328
  8 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  51:03  5661  3425
  9 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  51:16  5627  4115
 10 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  51:47  5547  5478
 11 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  52:10  5487  4609
 12 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  52:21  5458  1842
 13 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  53:50  5228  5292
 14 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  55:49  4919  6609
 15 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  56:20  4839  2729
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  57:37  4639  5020
 17 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  60:53  4131  6363
 18 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  63:51  3670  4302
 19 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  64:15  3608  4965
 20 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  64:46  3527     0
 21 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  65:21  3436  1493
 22 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  67:28  3107   573
 23 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  67:58  3030  5770
 24 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953  92:19     0   494
 25 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  97:53     0   531
#
4420     D21B                  11.08.2018 RVP = 5685  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  39:47  5825  6903
  2 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  41:11  5630  4115
  3 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  41:23  5602  4656
  4 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  41:58  5520  4981
  5 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  43:54  5251  4540
  6 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  45:37  5012   873
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  45:48  4986  5484
  8 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  46:03  4951  4670
  9 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  46:35  4877  3964
 10 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  47:05  4807  2830
 11 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  47:44  4717  4807
 12 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  47:48  4707  4807
 13 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  48:55  4552  2878
 14 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  49:52  4419  6252
 15 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  49:58  4405  3271
 16 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  51:26  4201  2143
 17 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  51:29  4194   779
 18 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  52:02  4117  3642
 19 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  56:01  3562  2763
 20 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  56:36  3480   622
 21 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  58:36  3202  2592
 22 Škrlová Kristýna               KRL9954  60:49  2893   313
 23 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  60:53  2883  3142
 24 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  75:28   850  3932
 25 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  79:37   272  1992
 26 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  81:39     0  3994
#
4420     H21E                  11.08.2018 RVP = 8534  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  30:43  8847  9302
  2 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  31:13  8713  8809
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  33:44  8040  8022
  4 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  33:57  7982  8194
  5 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  35:34  7549  8049
  6 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  35:43  7509  7809
  7 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  36:44  7237  6810
  8 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  37:00  7166  6857
  9 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  37:04  7148  8314
 10 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  38:27  6778  6649
 11 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  38:34  6747  7258
 12 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  38:52  6666  7309
 13 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  39:15  6564  6814
 14 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  39:29  6501  7010
 15 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  39:57  6376  4280
 16 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  40:02  6354  7413
 17 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  40:06  6336  6953
 18 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  40:28  6238  7254
 19 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  40:53  6127  4808
 20 Pustai David                   TJN9301  41:20  6006  6025
 21 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  42:13  5770  5121
 22 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  42:19  5743  6270
 23 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  43:06  5533  6853
 24 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  43:46  5355  7150
 25 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  45:21  4931   386
 26 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  47:03  4476  6403
 27 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  47:35  4334  7849
 28 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  47:56  4240  6252
 29 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  47:57  4236  7251
 30 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  48:12  4169  6154
 31 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  50:06  3660  5729
 32 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  51:06  3393  2284
 33 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  55:49  2130  5300
 34 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  57:13  1756  4013
 35 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  57:53  1577  5343
 36 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  62:45   275  5941
 37 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  70:05     0  1454
#
4420     H21A                  11.08.2018 RVP = 6746  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  32:15  7064  6467
  2 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  34:03  6705  6861
  3 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  35:14  6470  6813
  4 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  36:22  6244  6826
  5 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  37:57  5928  6526
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  38:05  5901  6494
  7 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  38:26  5832  6706
  8 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  38:27  5828  5680
  9 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  38:40  5785  6459
 10 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  39:21  5649  5832
 11 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  42:05  5104  5517
 12 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  42:56  4935  3600
 13 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  43:47  4765  6485
 14 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  44:01  4719  5694
 15 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  44:30  4622  1880
 16 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  45:32  4416  5483
 17 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  46:10  4290  5820
 18 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  46:41  4187  4736
 19 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  47:08  4097  5290
 20 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  48:42  3785  6439
 21 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  56:12  2290  1377
 22 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  56:41  2194  5892
 23 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  57:25  2048  3974
 24 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  58:46  1779  3084
 25 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  59:20  1666  3839
 26 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  61:57  1144   737
#
4420     H21B                  11.08.2018 RVP = 5949  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  38:03  6446  6022
  2 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  42:57  5744  2946
  3 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  43:33  5658  3186
  4 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  44:01  5591     0
  5 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  44:01  5591  5642
  6 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  44:19  5548   735
  7 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  45:21  5400  3945
  8 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  45:29  5381  6222
  9 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  48:43  4917  5899
 10 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  49:36  4791  4673
 11 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  50:30  4662  4127
 12 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  51:01  4588  5961
 13 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  51:17  4550  2868
 14 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  51:30  4519     0
 15 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  52:27  4382  4291
 16 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  53:07  4287   664
 17 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  53:25  4244  3596
 18 Hering Jan                     LPM8504  59:39  3351     0
 19 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  60:54  3172   625
 20 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  61:50  3038  3983
 21 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  62:31  2940  3137
 22 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  72:07  1564  1194
#
4420     H21C                  11.08.2018 RVP = 3099  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  42:37  3204  3041
  2 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  44:10  3095  1265
  3 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  45:33  2998  2246
  4 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  46:49  2909  4152
  5 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  50:03  2682  2786
  6 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  52:40  2498  1397
  7 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  53:11  2462   701
  8 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  54:32  2367  2904
  9 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  56:47  2209  1550
 10 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  62:21  1818  2612
 11 Zmátlo Jan                     TAP9900  63:46  1718   111
 12 Llobet Adria                   DOB9201  70:32  1243     0
 13 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912   DISK     0    51
#
4420     D21C                  11.08.2018 RVP = 2971  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  46:43  2990  2492
  2 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  47:00  2972     0
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  47:21  2950  3419
  4 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  49:09  2836  3404
  5 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  53:18  2574  2452
  6 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  56:26  2376     0
  7 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  56:26  2376  2664
  8 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  57:04  2336  2129
  9 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  57:17  2322  2022
 10 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  57:20  2319     0
 11 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  58:24  2252  2231
 12 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  62:17  2006  2233
 13 Privoznikova Pavla             BZP8650  63:08  1953  1682
 14 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  63:16  1944  2563
 15 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  63:42  1917   692
 16 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  65:43  1790  1795
 17 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  67:08  1700  2803
 18 Dundáčková Julie               SJH9853  67:09  1699     0
 19 Žejdlíková Karolína            LTP9950  67:56  1650  2122
 20 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  69:13  1568  2493
 21 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  69:52  1527  1928
 22 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  80:02   885   738
 23 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 101:37     0   404
#