Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.08.2018 - Rumcajsovy míle - E3

4422     D21E                  12.08.2018 RVP = 9089  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  32:58  9424  9727
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  34:47  8941  9266
  3 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  34:56  8901  8116
  4 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  35:19  8800  5818
  5 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  36:32  8477  8474
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  36:53  8384  9069
  7 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  38:15  8021     0
  8 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  38:47  7879  8066
  9 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  39:13  7764  8264
 10 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  39:19  7738  8161
 11 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  40:54  7317  7971
 12 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  41:04  7273  8482
 13 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  41:19  7206  8045
 14 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  41:40  7113  6928
 15 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  52:21  4277  5362
 16 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  57:37  2878  3089
 17 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357   DISK     0  8900
 18 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  46:36     0     0
#
4422     D21A                  12.08.2018 RVP = 6800  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  34:54  7183  6558
  2 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  37:54  6631  6396
  3 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  38:08  6588  6723
  4 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  39:02  6422  6223
  5 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  39:03  6419  6858
  6 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  40:18  6189  7254
  7 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  41:24  5987  6363
  8 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  41:32  5963  3425
  9 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  43:36  5583  5770
 10 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  44:28  5423  6328
 11 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  45:59  5144  5478
 12 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  46:16  5092  6609
 13 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  47:20  4896  2729
 14 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  48:22  4706  4115
 15 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  48:23  4703  4302
 16 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  48:27  4691   573
 17 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  49:22  4522  1842
 18 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  49:55  4421  4609
 19 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  50:53  4243  1493
 20 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  51:05  4206  4965
 21 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  51:26  4142  5292
 22 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  52:23  3967     0
 23 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  59:06  2732   531
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  59:40  2628  5020
 25 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953  66:23  1393   494
#
4422     D21B                  12.08.2018 RVP = 5685  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  35:19  5899  6903
  2 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  36:40  5690   873
  3 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  38:06  5468  4656
  4 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  39:41  5222  6252
  5 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  39:49  5202  4807
  6 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  41:32  4936  5484
  7 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  42:17  4819  2878
  8 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  42:34  4776  3994
  9 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  42:37  4768  4981
 10 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  42:45  4747  4670
 11 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  43:29  4634  4115
 12 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  44:29  4479  4540
 13 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  45:53  4262  4807
 14 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  49:10  3753  3142
 15 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  50:54  3484  3642
 16 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  52:35  3224   779
 17 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  56:14  2658  3964
 18 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  56:20  2643  2592
 19 Škrlová Kristýna               KRL9954  56:25  2630   313
 20 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  56:54  2555  2830
 21 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  62:37  1669   622
 22 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  70:43   414  2763
 23 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  70:53   388  3271
 24 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651   DISK     0  1992
 25 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557   DISK     0  3932
 26 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898   DISK     0  2143
#
4422     H21E                  12.08.2018 RVP = 8534  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  27:28  8686  9302
  2 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  27:29  8681  8809
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  28:57  8234  8194
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  31:15  7532  6857
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  32:35  7125  8022
  6 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  32:46  7069  7258
  7 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  34:43  6474  6649
  8 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  35:23  6271  8314
  9 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  35:36  6204  4280
 10 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  35:57  6098  7413
 11 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  35:58  6093  7809
 12 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  36:21  5976  4808
 13 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  36:30  5930  8049
 14 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  36:49  5833  6953
 15 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  37:13  5711  7010
 16 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  37:35  5599  6403
 17 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  37:43  5559  7849
 18 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  37:58  5482  6270
 19 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  38:11  5416  6814
 20 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  38:20  5370  5121
 21 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  38:22  5360  6810
 22 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  38:33  5304  7251
 23 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  39:18  5075  6737
 24 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  39:33  4999  6853
 25 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  39:48  4923  7226
 26 Pustai David                   TJN9301  40:38  4669  6025
 27 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  41:08  4516  6252
 28 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  41:50  4302  7150
 29 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  41:59  4257  7309
 30 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  42:38  4058   386
 31 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  43:34  3773  2284
 32 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  44:48  3397  5300
 33 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  45:10  3285  6154
 34 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  50:26  1678  5729
 35 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  52:23  1083  1454
 36 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  56:02     0  4013
 37 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104   DISK     0  7254
 38 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  5941
#
4422     H21A                  12.08.2018 RVP = 6746  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  31:48  7200  6861
  2 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  32:45  7012  6813
  3 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  37:44  6026  6467
  4 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  37:48  6013  6494
  5 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  39:04  5763  6459
  6 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  40:05  5561  6485
  7 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  40:25  5495  6526
  8 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  40:26  5492  5290
  9 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  41:02  5373  5483
 10 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  41:04  5367  6439
 11 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  41:23  5304  5832
 12 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  41:29  5284  5680
 13 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  42:09  5152  3600
 14 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  42:19  5119  6826
 15 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  44:01  4783  1377
 16 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  45:25  4506  5892
 17 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  46:20  4325  3974
 18 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  48:47  3840  1880
 19 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  48:51  3827  5694
 20 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  49:15  3748  5820
 21 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:03  3391  5517
 22 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  54:13  2765  4736
 23 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  54:59  2613  6706
 24 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  59:29  1723   737
 25 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  70:16     0  3839
#
4422     H21B                  12.08.2018 RVP = 5949  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  36:15  6251  6022
  2 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  39:01  5820  4673
  3 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  39:18  5776  5961
  4 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  40:56  5522     0
  5 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  41:38  5413  6222
  6 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  41:47  5389  5899
  7 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  41:56  5366  1194
  8 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  42:09  5332   735
  9 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  42:35  5265  5642
 10 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  43:01  5197  3945
 11 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  43:10  5174  2946
 12 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  45:11  4860     0
 13 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  49:17  4221  3983
 14 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  49:34  4177  3596
 15 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  51:27  3883   664
 16 Hering Jan                     LPM8504  54:51  3354     0
 17 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  56:49  3047  2868
 18 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  57:28  2946  4127
 19 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  62:16  2198   625
 20 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  63:02  2079  3137
 21 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  65:17  1728  4291
 22 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  79:40     0   515
 23 Petr Jan                       TJN8200   DISK     0  3186
#
4422     H21C                  12.08.2018 RVP = 3099  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  37:16  3437  4152
  2 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  42:59  3014  3041
  3 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  45:15  2846  2246
  4 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  46:20  2766  1550
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  51:42  2368  2904
  6 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  54:08  2188  1397
  7 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  54:43  2145  1265
  8 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  55:23  2095  2786
  9 Llobet Adria                   DOB9201  64:46  1400     0
 10 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  65:19  1359   701
 11 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  67:13  1219    51
 12 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  72:50   803  2612
#
4422     D21C                  12.08.2018 RVP = 2909  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dundáčková Julie               SJH9853  49:35  2927     0
  2 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  49:39  2923     0
  3 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  50:27  2876  3404
  4 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  50:59  2845  2129
  5 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  51:21  2824     0
  6 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  52:58  2730  3419
  7 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  52:59  2729  1795
  8 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  53:28  2700  2231
  9 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  54:27  2643  2563
 10 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  54:46  2625  2233
 11 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  55:34  2578  2452
 12 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  55:48  2564     0
 13 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  56:15  2538  2492
 14 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  58:29  2408  2022
 15 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  60:13  2307  1928
 16 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  60:16  2304  2664
 17 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  61:21  2241   692
 18 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  61:47  2216  2493
 19 Privoznikova Pavla             BZP8650  68:10  1843  1682
 20 Žejdlíková Karolína            LTP9950  77:57  1273  2122
 21 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  80:31  1123   404
#