Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.08.2018 - Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E1

4424     D20                   24.08.2018 RVP = 6411  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  28:50  6500  7213
  2 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  28:59  6467  6654
  3 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  29:54  6266  4727
  4 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  32:34  5682  4926
  5 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  33:24  5499  5638
  6 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  33:39  5444  6396
  7 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  34:08  5338  5231
  8 Kopecká Johana                 VSP9950  35:06  5126  2636
  9 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  35:40  5002  5601
 10 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  36:20  4856  6156
 11 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  36:57  4721  5043
 12 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  57:52   134  1671
 13 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952  59:32     0     0
#
4424     D21E                  24.08.2018 RVP = 8969  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  37:02  9146  8409
  2 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  38:00  8916  8790
  3 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  38:18  8845  9069
  4 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  39:06  8655  8666
  5 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  39:35  8540  5818
  6 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  40:06  8417  7896
  7 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  41:27  8097  8953
  8 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  42:05  7947  9266
  9 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  42:24  7871  8766
 10 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  42:31  7844  8474
 11 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  42:34  7832  8161
 12 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  42:39  7812  7980
 13 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  43:03  7717  8116
 14 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  43:28  7618  7746
 15 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  43:43  7559  8462
 16 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  43:49  7535  7581
 17 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  43:54  7515  8036
 18 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  45:12  7207  8361
 19 Müller Dorothea                TUR9758  45:18  7183  2791
 20 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  45:49  7060  7553
 21 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  55:10  4841  7154
 22 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850 109:53     0   167
#
4424     D21A                  24.08.2018 RVP = 6842  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  35:43  7080  2089
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  35:49  7062  8136
  3 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  39:29  6384  2176
  4 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  41:55  5934  6610
  5 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  45:11  5330  3012
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  45:54  5197  5417
  7 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  47:24  4920  4309
  8 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  47:39  4874  6674
  9 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  48:01  4806  6328
 10 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  48:22  4741  5583
 11 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  48:36  4698  5469
 12 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  49:27  4541  4457
 13 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  49:37  4510  3683
 14 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  50:19  4381  3425
 15 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  51:00  4254  4944
 16 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  52:11  4036  3288
 17 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  54:16  3650  5538
 18 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  54:44  3564  4133
 19 Dragowska Maria                TUR9555  56:54  3164  3817
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  58:36  2849  5020
 21 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  59:10  2745  6461
 22 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  61:29  2316  3677
 23 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  63:22  1968  2451
 24 Schütznerová Lucie             DKP8550  67:08  1272  3990
#
4424     D21B                  24.08.2018 RVP = 4897  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  34:26  5170  1621
  2 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  37:01  4824  3986
  3 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  37:57  4698  3158
  4 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  38:10  4669  3827
  5 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  38:20  4647  4358
  6 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  39:00  4557  4696
  7 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  39:54  4436  3628
  8 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  40:12  4396  4807
  9 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  42:08  4136  1566
 10 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  43:58  3890  6163
 11 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  46:34  3541  2599
 12 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  47:19  3440  1837
 13 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  47:30  3416  3377
 14 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  50:09  3060  1297
 15 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  50:24  3026  4463
 16 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  52:31  2742  1134
 17 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  64:49  1090   779
 18 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  75:21     0  1928
#
4424     D21C                  24.08.2018 RVP = 3160  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  33:09  3392  4111
  2 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  36:03  3136   180
  3 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  38:08  2952  3073
  4 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  39:20  2846   785
  5 Baierová Hana                  OSN8972  39:44  2811   852
  6 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  42:16  2587  1795
  7 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  42:35  2559  2664
  8 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  42:53  2532  2424
  9 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  42:56  2528  1839
 10 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  44:50  2360  2022
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  45:49  2273  3271
 12 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  50:04  1898  1589
 13 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  50:57  1820  2452
 14 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  57:29  1243  1461
 15 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  57:57  1202   141
 16 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  63:26   717   237
 17 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  65:27   539  2493
 18 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  66:13   472     0
 19 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  70:43    74  2233
 20 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  74:43     0   404
 21 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951   DISK     0  2681
#
4424     H20                   24.08.2018 RVP = 1576  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  40:34  1692   559
  2 Procházka Jakub                SOP9903  42:39  1617  1125
  3 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  48:08  1419  2941
  4 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  61:07   952  2602
  5 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900  66:25   761   182
  6 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  71:06   593   653
#
4424     H21E                  24.08.2018 RVP = 9039  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  36:49  9392  9200
  2 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  38:50  8916  7031
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  39:17  8810  9302
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:24  8782  8885
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  40:14  8586  9042
  6 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  40:30  8523  8624
  7 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  41:26  8303  8708
  8 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  41:29  8291  8194
  9 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  42:29  8055  7895
 10 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  43:28  7823  8207
 11 Procházka David                LPU9113  43:50  7736  8768
 12 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  43:56  7713  5911
 13 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  44:14  7642  8287
 14 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  44:58  7469  7899
 15 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  45:27  7355  7620
 16 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  45:42  7296  7952
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  45:54  7249  7676
 18 Hepner David                   SHK7601  46:21  7143  7393
 19 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  46:25  7127  8487
 20 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  47:42  6824  8633
 21 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  49:38  6368  7258
 22 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  49:47  6333  8535
 23 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  50:01  6278   855
 24 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  50:17  6215  7308
 25 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  50:31  6160  7477
 26 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  52:46  5629  7123
 27 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  53:19  5499  7254
 28 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  56:35  4728  7128
 29 Pustai David                   TJN9301  57:00  4630  6025
 30 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  59:10  4119  6172
 31 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  60:43  3753  7083
 32 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  62:33  3320  6833
 33 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  65:08  2711  6737
 34 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  65:15  2683  7809
 35 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  68:07  2007  7150
 36 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205  71:10  1287  2671
 37 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  74:03   607  6443
 38 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  75:05   363  7326
 39 Třebický Vladimír              DKP8404  76:22    60  2822
 40 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901   DISK     0  6403
 41 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402   DISK     0  7286
 42 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600   DISK     0  5502
#
4424     H21A                  24.08.2018 RVP = 7280  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  37:07  7692  7411
  2 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  40:12  7121  5280
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  40:42  7029  6137
  4 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  40:56  6985  7218
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  41:07  6951  7361
  6 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  41:46  6831  6622
  7 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  43:10  6572  2599
  8 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  44:30  6325  6494
  9 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  44:46  6276  5989
 10 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  45:14  6190  6437
 11 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  45:24  6159  5752
 12 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  46:12  6011  6145
 13 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  46:42  5918  6154
 14 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  46:50  5893  3118
 15 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  46:59  5866  5431
 16 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  48:19  5619   793
 17 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  48:55  5508  6366
 18 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  49:11  5459  6827
 19 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  49:22  5425  5553
 20 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  49:52  5332  5907
 21 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  50:11  5273     0
 22 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  51:52  4962  6483
 23 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  52:16  4888  6459
 24 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  52:48  4789  3641
 25 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  52:51  4780  5393
 26 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  53:09  4724  6429
 27 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  54:37  4453  7209
 28 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  55:51  4225  6270
 29 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  56:25  4120  5675
 30 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  57:24  3938  3769
 31 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  58:14  3784  6485
 32 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  60:46  3315  2114
 33 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  62:00  3087  5941
 34 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  62:34  2982  5354
 35 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  62:49  2935  5147
 36 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  63:56  2729  5166
 37 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  66:10  2315  3983
 38 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  68:23  1905  4782
 39 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  71:53  1257  5214
 40 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  72:27  1153   959
 41 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  74:27   782  6268
 42 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  76:09   468  3468
 43 Šimáček Martin                 LPU9709  79:11     0     0
 44 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  81:11     0  2006
 45 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104   DISK     0  7203
 46 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606   DISK     0  5979
#
4424     H21B                  24.08.2018 RVP = 6135  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  35:35  6297  6212
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  35:52  6249  5728
  3 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  38:11  5860  6039
  4 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  40:11  5524  6716
  5 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501  40:22  5494     0
  6 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  40:34  5460  5749
  7 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  41:23  5323  5475
  8 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  42:20  5164  5281
  9 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  44:03  4875  5097
 10 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  45:54  4565  2882
 11 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  46:27  4472  1989
 12 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  46:36  4447   440
 13 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  47:41  4265  3365
 14 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  49:14  4005  3915
 15 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  49:38  3938  1771
 16 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  49:55  3890  5092
 17 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  50:03  3868  5961
 18 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  50:36  3776  3974
 19 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  51:03  3700   962
 20 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  51:52  3563   743
 21 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  53:48  3238  3954
 22 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  54:05  3191  3723
 23 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  54:17  3157  3881
 24 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  55:45  2911  2571
 25 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  55:47  2905  3596
 26 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  55:57  2877  4594
 27 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  56:36  2768  3280
 28 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  58:35  2435  5361
 29 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  63:51  1551  1144
 30 Vodička Jan                    TUR7801  64:32  1436     0
 31 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  72:40    71  4741
 32 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749   DISK     0  1704
#
4424     H21C                  24.08.2018 RVP = 5720  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  29:29  5882  5719
  2 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  30:38  5665  5923
  3 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  30:54  5614  5182
  4 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  31:50  5438  4736
  5 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  32:13  5366   468
  6 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  32:19  5347  2864
  7 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  35:14  4797  7041
  8 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  35:59  4656  3267
  9 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  36:28  4565  2786
 10 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  40:16  3848    51
 11 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  40:29  3808  2596
 12 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  42:00  3522  3641
 13 Skyva Petr                     STE9307  42:47  3374     0
 14 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  43:11  3298  1180
 15 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  45:43  2821     0
 16 Kočíb Jiří                     TJN9602  46:30  2673     0
 17 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  56:16   832   310
 18 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  59:32   216  1630
 19 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  60:29    37   203
 20 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  62:54     0   280
 21 Čeřovský Marek                 TJN8800  66:48     0     0
 22 Dadák Michal                   LCE9003  70:51     0   477
 23 Mikula Jan                     TJN8900  72:37     0     0
 24 Lexa Lukáš                     VTA9301  84:21     0     0
 25 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912   DISK     0     0
#