Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.08.2018 - Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E2

4425     D20                   25.08.2018 RVP = 6411  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  58:32  6608  4727
  2 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  60:50  6364  6654
  3 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  61:47  6263  6396
  4 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  65:08  5907  7213
  5 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  69:36  5433  5601
  6 Kopecká Johana                 VSP9950  74:53  4872  2636
  7 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  78:12  4520  5638
  8 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  79:12  4413  4926
  9 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  81:01  4221  5231
 10 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  87:32  3529  5043
 11 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  92:25  3010  6156
 12 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953 112:41   858  1671
 13 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952 135:51     0     0
#
4425     D21E                  25.08.2018 RVP = 8969  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  67:01  9267  8953
  2 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  69:32  8941  8474
  3 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  71:25  8698  8666
  4 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  72:19  8581  5818
  5 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  73:10  8471  9266
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  74:07  8349  9069
  7 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  74:08  8346  8766
  8 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  74:48  8260  7896
  9 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  75:33  8163  7746
 10 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  77:45  7878  8409
 11 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  78:26  7790  8790
 12 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  79:27  7658  8462
 13 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  79:37  7637  8161
 14 Müller Dorothea                TUR9758  80:57  7464  2791
 15 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  81:32  7389  7553
 16 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  82:01  7326  7980
 17 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  82:44  7234  8036
 18 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  83:18  7160  8116
 19 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  89:02  6419  7581
 20 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461 103:36  4534  7154
 21 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255 123:31  1957  8361
 22 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850   DISK     0   167
#
4425     D21A                  25.08.2018 RVP = 6842  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  67:16  7114  8136
  2 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  67:51  7057  2089
  3 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  75:03  6354  2176
  4 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  78:06  6056  4309
  5 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  84:06  5470  3425
  6 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  88:18  5060  4457
  7 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  88:30  5040  6328
  8 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  89:32  4940  3012
  9 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  89:38  4930  3683
 10 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  90:00  4894  6610
 11 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  90:27  4850  6674
 12 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  91:18  4767  3288
 13 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  91:23  4759  5583
 14 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  94:31  4453  5469
 15 Dragowska Maria                TUR9555  95:04  4399  3817
 16 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  95:25  4365  6461
 17 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  97:23  4173  5538
 18 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  98:15  4088  4944
 19 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050 102:32  3670  4133
 20 Schütznerová Lucie             DKP8550 112:52  2661  3990
 21 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 122:09  1754  5020
 22 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353 122:25  1728  3677
 23 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755   DISK     0  2451
#
4425     D21B                  25.08.2018 RVP = 4897  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  84:49  4973  3158
  2 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  85:13  4950  1621
  3 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  88:25  4769  4696
  4 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  89:06  4730  3827
  5 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  91:15  4607  2599
  6 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  93:14  4495  3986
  7 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  93:32  4478  1837
  8 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  94:13  4439  4358
  9 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  94:32  4421  3628
 10 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  95:30  4366  1134
 11 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  99:24  4144  4807
 12 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  99:28  4140  1566
 13 Držková Markéta                LPU7670 109:09  3590  3377
 14 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151 113:26  3346  1297
 15 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759 117:11  3133  4463
 16 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651 121:48  2871   779
 17 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655 123:50  2755  6163
 18 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 129:36  2427  1928
#
4425     D21C                  25.08.2018 RVP = 3188  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  83:06  3295   785
  2 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  85:35  3203  1839
  3 Baierová Hana                  OSN8972  89:18  3065   852
  4 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  94:08  2886  2681
  5 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  98:11  2736  2664
  6 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950 100:26  2653  3271
  7 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451 101:05  2628   180
  8 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451 101:27  2615  3073
  9 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652 101:49  2601  2424
 10 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451 105:45  2455  2493
 11 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650 110:11  2291  1795
 12 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250 112:58  2188  1461
 13 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751 114:04  2147  1589
 14 Marečková Edita                PGP8853 115:12  2105  2233
 15 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050 120:51  1896  2452
 16 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552 121:41  1865     0
 17 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751 126:42  1679  2803
 18 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254 127:55  1634   141
 19 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550 138:41  1235  1469
 20 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955 141:04  1146   237
 21 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 170:20    61   404
 22 Kosinová Kamila                TJN9050 177:21     0     0
 23 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650   DISK     0  2022
 24 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256   DISK     0  4111
#
4425     H20                   25.08.2018 RVP = 1576  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  85:51  1716  2602
  2 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  93:59  1580  2941
  3 Procházka Jakub                SOP9903 102:51  1432  1125
  4 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901 110:57  1296   559
  5 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900 146:13   706   182
  6 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800 150:10   640   653
#
4425     H21E                  25.08.2018 RVP = 9039  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  66:56  9407  9200
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  70:57  8886  8708
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  71:25  8826  9302
  4 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  73:40  8534  7031
  5 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  74:06  8478  8885
  6 Procházka David                LPU9113  77:04  8094  8768
  7 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  77:35  8027  9042
  8 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  77:38  8020  7895
  9 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  78:14  7942  8624
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  78:46  7873  8194
 11 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  79:06  7830  8287
 12 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  80:12  7688  5911
 13 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  81:32  7515  7899
 14 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  82:19  7413  7308
 15 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  82:49  7349   855
 16 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  82:57  7331  8487
 17 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  83:03  7318  8207
 18 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  83:36  7247  7620
 19 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  83:56  7204  7952
 20 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  84:01  7193  7676
 21 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  84:52  7083  7286
 22 Hepner David                   SHK7601  85:10  7044  7393
 23 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  86:37  6856  7809
 24 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  87:56  6686  7254
 25 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  89:29  6485  7258
 26 Pustai David                   TJN9301  89:29  6485  6025
 27 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  91:36  6211  6403
 28 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  93:17  5992  7477
 29 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  93:29  5967  7128
 30 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  96:20  5597  7083
 31 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  99:18  5213  6172
 32 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 100:25  5068  6833
 33 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205 100:59  4995  2671
 34 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 105:14  4444  7150
 35 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200 110:23  3777  6737
 36 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 112:00  3567  5502
 37 Třebický Vladimír              DKP8404 119:15  2628  2822
 38 Pokorný David                  SRK9701 130:01  1233  6443
 39 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 143:09     0  7123
 40 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  7924
#
4425     H21A                  25.08.2018 RVP = 7280  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  70:15  7561  5280
  2 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  73:54  7197  7361
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  75:02  7084  7411
  4 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  78:55  6697  6137
  5 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  79:50  6606  6719
  6 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  80:22  6552  7209
  7 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  81:05  6481   959
  8 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  81:10  6473  5989
  9 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  81:33  6434  6270
 10 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  81:53  6401  6154
 11 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  81:54  6400  7203
 12 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  82:04  6383  6622
 13 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  82:28  6343  2599
 14 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  84:38  6127  3641
 15 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  85:24  6051  6483
 16 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  85:25  6049  6827
 17 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  85:56  5998  6145
 18 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  86:40  5925  6429
 19 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  87:21  5857  3118
 20 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  87:44  5818  6494
 21 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  88:00  5792  5431
 22 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  89:44  5619  6485
 23 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  90:01  5591  5343
 24 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  90:13  5571  5553
 25 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  92:09  5378  5166
 26 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  94:36  5134  5979
 27 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  94:58  5098  5752
 28 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  95:10  5078  5675
 29 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  95:26  5051   793
 30 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  96:06  4985  7218
 31 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  96:53  4907  4782
 32 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  97:12  4875  3769
 33 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  98:03  4790  5393
 34 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  99:46  4619  5941
 35 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901 103:04  4290  6268
 36 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 103:27  4252  3983
 37 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202 107:10  3882  2006
 38 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 108:01  3797  5214
 39 Šimáček Martin                 LPU9709 108:38  3736     0
 40 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 108:43  3727  6459
 41 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 111:11  3482  2114
 42 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 112:15  3375  3468
 43 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804 115:21  3066  5907
 44 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 122:55  2312  5147
 45 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401 133:35  1249  5354
 46 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801 136:02  1005     0
 47 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604   DISK     0  6366
#
4425     H21B                  25.08.2018 RVP = 6135  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  71:48  6447  5728
  2 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  75:48  6123  6212
  3 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  79:20  5836  5281
  4 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  79:32  5820  3915
  5 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  81:50  5633  4741
  6 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  83:28  5501  5961
  7 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  85:38  5325  5749
  8 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  86:14  5277  3974
  9 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  88:16  5112   440
 10 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  89:09  5040  6716
 11 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  89:57  4975  1989
 12 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  90:19  4945  1771
 13 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  91:32  4847  3881
 14 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  93:19  4702  5361
 15 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  93:26  4693  5097
 16 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  94:24  4614  3723
 17 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  95:00  4566  2882
 18 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  97:36  4355  4594
 19 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  98:28  4284  5092
 20 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501 100:32  4117     0
 21 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804 101:36  4030  3365
 22 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802 102:10  3984   743
 23 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110 112:33  3142   962
 24 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201 121:09  2445  3280
 25 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 125:57  2055  2571
 26 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804 129:15  1788  3954
 27 Kučerka David                  LIT8202 132:37  1514  1144
 28 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749 137:04  1154  1704
 29 Krejčí Lukáš                   TJN8500   DISK     0   318
 30 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902   DISK     0  5475
 31 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917   DISK     0  6039
 32 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601   DISK     0  3596
#
4425     H21C                  25.08.2018 RVP = 5720  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  60:02  6014  7041
  2 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  62:50  5761  5719
  3 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  66:59  5386  3641
  4 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  70:19  5084  4736
  5 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  72:35  4880  5923
  6 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  77:02  4477  5182
  7 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  78:08  4378  2864
  8 Kočíb Jiří                     TJN9602  81:14  4098     0
  9 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  81:31  4072     0
 10 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  84:17  3822  2596
 11 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  88:44  3420     0
 12 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  89:39  3337    51
 13 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  94:08  2932  3267
 14 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  94:22  2911  2786
 15 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  97:01  2671   468
 16 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 101:03  2306  1180
 17 Čeřovský Marek                 TJN8800 121:57   417     0
 18 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404 124:21   200   280
 19 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900 135:11     0  1630
 20 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 139:15     0   310
 21 Lexa Lukáš                     VTA9301 156:15     0     0
 22 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601   DISK     0   203
 23 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912   DISK     0     0
#