Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.08.2018 - Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E3

4426     D20                   26.08.2018 RVP = 6411  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  35:16  6679  7213
  2 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  37:15  6333  6654
  3 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  37:53  6223  6396
  4 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  42:57  5340  5601
  5 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  43:25  5259  5231
  6 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  44:31  5067  4727
  7 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  52:00  3763  5638
  8 Kopecká Johana                 VSP9950  52:38  3653  2636
  9 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  54:35  3313  5043
 10 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  56:25  2994  6156
 11 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  61:58  2027  1671
 12 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952  68:00   976     0
 13 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  80:29     0  4926
#
4426     D21E                  26.08.2018 RVP = 8969  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  45:46  9021  8474
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  46:02  8969  9266
  3 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  46:18  8917  8953
  4 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  49:04  8378  8666
  5 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  49:56  8209  8116
  6 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  50:29  8102  8790
  7 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  52:12  7767  5818
  8 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  52:22  7735  7896
  9 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  52:25  7725  9069
 10 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  54:20  7352  8361
 11 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  54:32  7313  8036
 12 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  56:52  6858  8409
 13 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  57:34  6722  7553
 14 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  57:57  6647  7746
 15 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  58:02  6631  7980
 16 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  59:00  6442  7581
 17 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  59:28  6352  8161
 18 Müller Dorothea                TUR9758  59:47  6290  2791
 19 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  64:15  5420  7154
 20 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  65:22  5202  8766
 21 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  70:32  4195  8462
 22 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850   DISK     0   167
#
4426     D21A                  26.08.2018 RVP = 6842  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  38:47  6973  2089
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  39:07  6915  8136
  3 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  40:43  6638  4309
  4 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  45:00  5897  2176
  5 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  49:14  5164  6328
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  49:30  5118  5417
  7 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  50:11  5000  6674
  8 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  50:14  4991  3683
  9 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  50:27  4954  6610
 10 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  51:28  4778  3288
 11 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  54:20  4282  4944
 12 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  55:17  4117  3012
 13 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  55:18  4115  3425
 14 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  56:41  3875  5469
 15 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  58:23  3581  5583
 16 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  59:10  3445  5721
 17 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  59:54  3319  5538
 18 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  61:46  2996  2451
 19 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  61:58  2961  4133
 20 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  62:28  2874  4457
 21 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  62:48  2817  6461
 22 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  68:08  1894  3677
 23 Schütznerová Lucie             DKP8550  71:56  1236  3990
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  73:52   902  5020
 25 Dragowska Maria                TUR9555   DISK     0  3817
#
4426     D21B                  26.08.2018 RVP = 4897  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  41:48  5361  3158
  2 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  47:38  4742  3827
  3 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  49:04  4590  4696
  4 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  49:23  4556  1621
  5 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  51:18  4353  3628
  6 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  52:38  4211  3986
  7 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  53:51  4082  4807
  8 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  54:28  4017  1837
  9 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  57:37  3683  1134
 10 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  58:33  3584   531
 11 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  60:04  3423  1566
 12 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  60:48  3345  2599
 13 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  62:24  3175  6163
 14 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  62:55  3121  1297
 15 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  66:07  2781  3377
 16 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  67:59  2583  4463
 17 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  68:36  2518   779
 18 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  77:59  1522  1928
 19 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  78:48  1436  4358
#
4426     D21C                  26.08.2018 RVP = 3160  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  46:09  3284  1839
  2 Baierová Hana                  OSN8972  47:56  3167   852
  3 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  50:02  3029   785
  4 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  50:33  2995  3073
  5 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  52:49  2846  3271
  6 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  57:49  2517  2424
  7 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  62:02  2239  2022
  8 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  62:39  2199  2681
  9 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  64:54  2051  2664
 10 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  66:23  1953  2452
 11 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  66:29  1947  1461
 12 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  66:47  1927  4111
 13 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  68:32  1812     0
 14 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  69:46  1731   180
 15 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  71:32  1615  1589
 16 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  72:50  1529  1795
 17 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  78:56  1128  1469
 18 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  84:02   792  2233
 19 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  99:10     0   237
 20 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451 100:55     0  2493
 21 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 103:30     0   404
 22 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254 106:01     0   141
#
4426     H20                   26.08.2018 RVP = 1576  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  42:57  1664  2941
  2 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  43:44  1636   559
  3 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  49:45  1428  2602
  4 Procházka Jakub                SOP9903  52:43  1325  1125
  5 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  66:41   841   653
  6 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900  75:58   519   182
#
4426     H21E                  26.08.2018 RVP = 9039  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  39:32  9293  8708
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  40:02  9181  9302
  3 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  42:27  8644  5911
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  42:40  8596  8885
  5 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  43:29  8415  9200
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  44:23  8215  9042
  7 Procházka David                LPU9113  44:26  8203  8768
  8 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  44:28  8196  8624
  9 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  45:07  8052  8194
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  45:10  8041  8487
 11 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  47:15  7577  6737
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  47:26  7537  8207
 13 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  47:58  7418  7809
 14 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  48:04  7396  7258
 15 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  48:19  7340  7308
 16 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  49:29  7081  7123
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  49:49  7007  7676
 18 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  49:57  6977  7952
 19 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  50:21  6889  6673
 20 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  50:23  6881  7286
 21 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  51:28  6640  7620
 22 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  51:30  6633  7254
 23 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  51:31  6629   855
 24 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  52:05  6503  7895
 25 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  52:11  6481  7477
 26 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  54:43  5918  7150
 27 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  55:40  5707  6403
 28 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  55:40  5707  7128
 29 Pustai David                   TJN9301  56:22  5551  6025
 30 Hepner David                   SHK7601  58:39  5044  7393
 31 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  59:50  4781  8287
 32 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  60:22  4662  7083
 33 Třebický Vladimír              DKP8404  60:43  4585  2822
 34 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  63:21  3999  6172
 35 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  63:53  3881  6833
 36 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205  64:01  3851  2671
 37 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  72:00  2077  5502
 38 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  77:07   940  6443
 39 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  7924
#
4426     H21A                  26.08.2018 RVP = 7280  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  40:37  7567  5280
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  42:42  7209  7411
  3 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  43:32  7065  6622
  4 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  44:03  6976  6137
  5 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  44:14  6945  7203
  6 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  44:49  6844  7361
  7 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  44:56  6824  7218
  8 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  44:58  6818   959
  9 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  45:11  6781  3118
 10 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  46:11  6609  6270
 11 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  47:09  6442  6154
 12 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  47:13  6431  6827
 13 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  48:15  6253  5431
 14 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  48:30  6210  7209
 15 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  49:23  6058     0
 16 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  49:52  5975  6145
 17 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  50:17  5903  5979
 18 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  50:27  5874   793
 19 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  50:28  5871  5989
 20 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  50:44  5825  2599
 21 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  51:06  5762  6366
 22 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  51:12  5745  6429
 23 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  51:15  5737  6483
 24 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  51:17  5731  5752
 25 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  52:10  5579  6437
 26 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  52:41  5490  6485
 27 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  52:42  5487  6494
 28 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  52:52  5458  5941
 29 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  52:56  5447  6459
 30 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  53:46  5303  5166
 31 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  54:12  5229  5675
 32 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  54:13  5226  3769
 33 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  54:39  5151  3641
 34 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  55:17  5042  5343
 35 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  57:16  4701  5393
 36 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  57:48  4609  2006
 37 Šimáček Martin                 LPU9709  59:29  4319     0
 38 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  60:46  4098  3983
 39 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  62:13  3848  5147
 40 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  63:02  3708  5553
 41 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  65:31  3280  2114
 42 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  67:26  2950  5354
 43 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  70:20  2451  3468
 44 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  73:14  1951  4782
 45 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  82:51   296  5907
 46 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901   DISK     0  6268
 47 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401   DISK     0  5214
#
4426     H21B                  26.08.2018 RVP = 6135  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  39:07  6278  3915
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  40:13  6109  5728
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  40:48  6020  6212
  4 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  42:35  5746  5281
  5 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  43:51  5552  6039
  6 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  44:43  5420  3723
  7 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  45:02  5371  4594
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  45:59  5225  1771
  9 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  46:22  5167  6716
 10 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  47:05  5057  5749
 11 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  47:37  4975  5092
 12 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  47:44  4957  3881
 13 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  47:51  4939  3974
 14 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501  47:55  4929     0
 15 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  48:01  4914  5361
 16 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  48:45  4802  4741
 17 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  49:44  4651  2882
 18 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  49:56  4620  3365
 19 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  50:04  4600  3596
 20 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  50:25  4546   440
 21 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  50:46  4493  2571
 22 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  51:05  4444  1989
 23 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  51:13  4424  5961
 24 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  52:34  4217  5097
 25 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  53:35  4061   743
 26 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  55:46  3727  3954
 27 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  56:23  3632  3280
 28 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  62:38  2674   962
 29 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  67:44  1893  1144
 30 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902   DISK     0  5475
#
4426     H21C                  26.08.2018 RVP = 5720  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  29:19  6317  7041
  2 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  31:50  5877  5719
  3 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  37:03  4966  5923
  4 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  37:34  4876  4736
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  37:58  4806  3267
  6 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  40:31  4360     0
  7 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  40:37  4343  2596
  8 Kočíb Jiří                     TJN9602  40:57  4284     0
  9 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  41:20  4217   468
 10 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  42:04  4089  1180
 11 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  43:57  3760  2864
 12 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  45:29  3492  3641
 13 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  45:50  3431  2786
 14 Čeřovský Marek                 TJN8800  52:02  2347     0
 15 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  52:41  2234  5182
 16 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  53:24  2109    51
 17 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  53:55  2018   310
 18 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  54:47  1867     0
 19 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  61:00   781   280
 20 Mikula Jan                     TJN8900  67:20     0     0
 21 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  75:21     0  1630
 22 Lexa Lukáš                     VTA9301  78:10     0     0
#