Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.08.2018 - Cena východních Čech - E1

4428     D21E                  31.08.2018 RVP = 8853  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  40:45  9098  8464
  2 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  41:14  8996  8329
  3 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  43:45  8465  8999
  4 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  43:57  8423  8766
  5 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  44:06  8391  8606
  6 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:15  8359  8629
  7 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  44:45  8254  9266
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  45:22  8123  8161
  9 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  46:20  7919  8434
 10 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  47:07  7754  7678
 11 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  47:57  7578  3305
 12 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  48:00  7567  7507
 13 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  48:02  7560  1775
 14 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  49:08  7328  7835
 15 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  50:34  7025  8239
 16 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  53:39  6374  1590
 17 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  55:04  6074  6373
 18 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  55:25  6000  6151
 19 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  55:50  5912  7920
#
4428     D21A                  31.08.2018 RVP = 7458  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  43:20  7851  7419
  2 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  45:22  7519  7090
  3 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  48:32  7003  6642
  4 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  48:33  7000  7254
  5 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  49:06  6911  4727
  6 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  49:25  6859  6396
  7 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  49:52  6786  2858
  8 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  50:01  6761  6928
  9 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  50:01  6761  7520
 10 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  50:45  6642  5417
 11 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  51:49  6468  3941
 12 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  51:51  6462  5638
 13 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  54:22  6052  7349
 14 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  55:20  5894  3012
 15 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  56:34  5693  6654
 16 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  56:56  5634  7746
 17 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  57:45  5500  7117
 18 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  59:43  5180  5970
 19 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  59:59  5136  6163
 20 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  61:33  4881  6118
 21 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  62:42  4693  4656
 22 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  64:45  4359  5375
 23 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  64:56  4329  5766
 24 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  66:43  4039  4203
 25 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  66:48  4025  5452
 26 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  68:12  3797  3662
 27 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  71:09  3316  4358
 28 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  78:01  2196  4419
#
4428     D21B                  31.08.2018 RVP = 5497  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  37:58  6032  6672
  2 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  43:58  5248  5484
  3 Nádvorníková Tereza            LPU8953  44:16  5209     0
  4 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  44:40  5157  2236
  5 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  45:50  5004  4807
  6 Bašová Hana                    PHK8556  46:04  4974   347
  7 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  47:32  4782  2451
  8 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  48:21  4676  5824
  9 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  49:47  4488  3502
 10 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  50:06  4447  2599
 11 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  51:03  4323  3363
 12 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  51:52  4216  4696
 13 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  53:07  4053     0
 14 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  53:20  4024  3712
 15 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  56:43  3582  4427
 16 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  57:26  3489   664
 17 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  58:37  3334  3377
 18 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  61:49  2916  3247
 19 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  65:49  2393  4261
 20 Baierová Hana                  OSN8972  65:54  2382   852
 21 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  67:50  2130  1795
 22 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  69:26  1921  3419
 23 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  75:21  1148  1778
 24 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  78:56   679   454
 25 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  84:04     9  1042
 26 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951   DISK     0   328
#
4428     H21E                  31.08.2018 RVP = 8836  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  38:17  9058  8625
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  39:36  8762  8314
  3 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  39:56  8687  8955
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  40:55  8466  8768
  5 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  41:03  8436  8487
  6 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  41:16  8387  7925
  7 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  42:09  8188  8771
  8 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  42:25  8128  7844
  9 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  42:35  8091  7408
 10 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  43:14  7944  7309
 11 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  43:33  7873  8176
 12 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  43:34  7869  2715
 13 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  43:46  7824  8944
 14 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  43:58  7779  8699
 15 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  44:02  7764  7620
 16 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  44:14  7719  8740
 17 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  44:17  7708  7855
 18 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  44:39  7626  7676
 19 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  44:52  7577  7543
 20 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  46:19  7251  6786
 21 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  46:30  7209  7600
 22 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  46:36  7187  7356
 23 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  47:00  7097  7604
 24 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  47:31  6981  7156
 25 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  48:30  6760  7286
 26 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  48:39  6726  6719
 27 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  48:54  6670  7274
 28 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  50:11  6381  6759
 29 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  50:52  6227  6806
 30 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  51:25  6103  7331
 31 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  51:32  6077  7432
 32 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  53:59  5526     0
 33 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  56:50  4885  6007
 34 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  57:31  4731  7039
 35 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  57:51  4656  6459
 36 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  63:48  3317  6862
 37 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  69:01  2144  3401
 38 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8006
#
4428     H21A                  31.08.2018 RVP = 7602  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  33:43  8083  7958
  2 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  36:12  7559  7619
  3 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  38:04  7165  7248
  4 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  38:13  7133  7935
  5 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  40:11  6718  7252
  6 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  41:09  6513  6803
  7 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  41:49  6373  6222
  8 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  42:08  6306  6822
  9 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  42:10  6299  6379
 10 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  42:12  6292  6212
 11 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  42:46  6172  6439
 12 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  43:19  6056  6623
 13 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  44:02  5905  6111
 14 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  44:34  5792  6874
 15 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  45:36  5574  5729
 16 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  46:01  5486  7062
 17 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  46:12  5447  5475
 18 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  47:03  5267  6154
 19 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  47:11  5239     0
 20 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  47:27  5183  1018
 21 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  47:43  5127  6482
 22 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  48:03  5056  5892
 23 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  48:13  5021  7083
 24 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  48:31  4958  6183
 25 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  48:34  4947  4944
 26 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  48:44  4912  5501
 27 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  49:14  4806  1316
 28 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  50:15  4591  6485
 29 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504  52:04  4208   369
 30 Purkyt Jan                     TAP8705  52:31  4113  3268
 31 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  53:31  3902  5941
 32 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  55:57  3388  6111
 33 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  57:33  3050  5974
 34 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  61:07  2296  4399
 35 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  61:43  2170  3863
 36 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  61:47  2156  4979
 37 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  62:23  2029  5832
 38 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  66:54  1075   656
 39 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  68:45   684  3084
#
4428     H21B                  31.08.2018 RVP = 5719  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  38:55  5860  5642
  2 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  40:22  5652  4876
  3 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  40:25  5645  5281
  4 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  41:29  5492  5393
  5 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  42:52  5294  6041
  6 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  43:42  5174  2571
  7 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  44:51  5009  5350
  8 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  45:19  4942  4412
  9 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  46:23  4790  5147
 10 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  47:05  4689  4330
 11 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  52:23  3930  4154
 12 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  54:12  3669  3954
 13 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  54:25  3638  6168
 14 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  55:34  3473     0
 15 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  56:05  3399  3280
 16 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  56:49  3294  2138
 17 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  57:14  3234  3475
 18 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  63:05  2396  4608
 19 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  65:05  2109  1526
 20 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  68:26  1629  2040
 21 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102   DISK     0   997
#
4428     H21C                  31.08.2018 RVP = 3275  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  29:22  3617  2198
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  32:25  3312   764
  3 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  36:35  2896  4276
  4 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  36:54  2864  1401
  5 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  40:03  2550  4127
  6 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  43:25  2213  1711
  7 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  43:59  2157   448
  8 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  46:33  1900     0
  9 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  46:45  1880  2817
 10 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  56:39   892  2956
 11 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  58:43   685  1110
 12 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701  64:31   106     0
 13 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  99:00     0     0
#