Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.09.2018 - Cena východních Čech - E3

4430     D21E                  02.09.2018 RVP = 8738  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  63:36  8775  8401
  2 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  63:39  8721  8523
  3 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  64:22  8577  2668
  4 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  64:42  8486  8434
  5 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  65:19  8358  9228
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  66:04  8212  8142
  7 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  66:54  8057  8542
  8 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  67:36  7920  7835
  9 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  68:39  7739  8766
 10 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  68:40  7694  8629
 11 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  73:24  7038  7678
 12 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  78:04  6397  2343
 13 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  79:14  6212  6273
 14 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250 101:40  3320  4586
 15 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659 105:00  2879  8239
 16 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 131:26     0  4471
#
4430     D21A                  02.09.2018 RVP = 7431  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  56:38  7516  6943
  2 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  56:50  7463  7648
  3 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  58:24  7234  3660
  4 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  59:14  7101  7475
  5 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  61:13  6821  7142
  6 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  63:10  6548  7254
  7 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  63:11  6521  6753
  8 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  64:48  6293  5394
  9 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  65:38  6164  5997
 10 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  66:33  6026  6118
 11 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  67:42  5860  7431
 12 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  72:15  5271  5620
 13 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  72:58  5162  6564
 14 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  73:15  5108  7349
 15 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  74:53  4887  7117
 16 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  77:53  4500  4439
 17 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  79:18  4310  4026
 18 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  80:07  4194  2899
 19 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  84:51  3604  4227
 20 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  88:16  3177  5535
 21 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  91:31  2774   429
 22 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  98:01  1984  5124
 23 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559 100:50  1640  4419
#
4430     D21B                  02.09.2018 RVP = 5065  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  54:33  5396  4805
  2 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  59:34  4936  5403
  3 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  60:59  4790  3600
  4 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  63:16  4570  2845
  5 Nádvorníková Tereza            LPU8953  63:31  4526   615
  6 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  63:47  4480  5824
  7 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  65:02  4352  3181
  8 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  70:56  3836  3602
  9 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  74:50  3491  4427
 10 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  76:09  3363  4867
 11 Bašová Hana                    PHK8556  76:57  3280   935
 12 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  77:05  3252  3774
 13 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  78:32  3116  1076
 14 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  79:04  3056  3538
 15 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  92:58  1918  1914
 16 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853 120:32     0   485
 17 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 120:49     0   534
 18 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351   DISK     0   479
#
4430     H21E                  02.09.2018 RVP = 8824  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  74:19  8916  8944
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  75:19  8775  8756
  3 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  75:40  8711  8955
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  77:34  8466  8768
  5 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  78:18  8358  8641
  6 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  79:17  8222  5473
  7 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  79:23  8188  8487
  8 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  79:23  8166  8342
  9 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  79:38  8115  8699
 10 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  80:51  7953  7996
 11 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  83:54  7583  7480
 12 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  83:57  7556  7670
 13 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  84:32  7469  7392
 14 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  84:59  7397  7223
 15 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  85:30  7319  7561
 16 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  86:03  7236  7355
 17 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  87:04  7102  7770
 18 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  88:45  6893  6848
 19 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  90:50  6641  7414
 20 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  92:32  6433  6877
 21 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  92:33  6413  7394
 22 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  93:17  6313  6719
 23 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  93:35  6262  7035
 24 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  94:11  6178  7190
 25 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  96:02  5957  8006
 26 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  99:28  5564  6862
 27 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908 103:00  5162  7127
 28 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 107:38  4642  7274
 29 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603 108:09  4572  7039
 30 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203 123:03  2943   653
 31 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903 127:19  2474  3329
 32 Horčička Vít                   STE9919   DISK     0  8176
#
4430     H21A                  02.09.2018 RVP = 7434  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  62:04  7730  7621
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  63:41  7525  7965
  3 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  68:11  6991  7252
  4 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  70:35  6699  1630
  5 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  70:51  6651  6504
  6 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  71:32  6556  7083
  7 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  72:45  6401  6874
  8 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  72:59  6358  5575
  9 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  73:03  6334  7248
 10 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  74:29  6156  6414
 11 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  76:22  5929  6212
 12 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  77:15  5814  6225
 13 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  77:22  5786  5974
 14 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  79:01  5587  6822
 15 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  79:11  5554  6141
 16 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  80:39  5377  5892
 17 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  81:41  5248  6803
 18 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  81:58  5203  1884
 19 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  82:20  5149  5964
 20 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  82:51  5078  6257
 21 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  83:32  4990  1884
 22 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  84:17  4895  6324
 23 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  85:30  4750  6218
 24 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  88:45  4385  5517
 25 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  88:52  4360  6183
 26 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  89:14  4309  6439
 27 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504  89:27  4274   866
 28 Purkyt Jan                     TAP8705  90:58  4100  1948
 29 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  94:12  3743  4924
 30 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  94:41  3682  4430
 31 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 103:17  2759  5847
 32 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 124:06   549   669
 33 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  5941
#
4430     H21B                  02.09.2018 RVP = 5541  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  68:54  5745  6041
  2 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  69:44  5654  5381
  3 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  75:57  5150  3301
  4 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  75:58  5124  2232
  5 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  76:23  5068  5147
  6 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  77:44  4942  5551
  7 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  78:06  4890  5352
  8 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  78:41  4823  5382
  9 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  80:18  4679  2527
 10 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  83:58  4384  4404
 11 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  84:06  4352  4826
 12 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  85:16  4245  3798
 13 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  87:36  4054  2113
 14 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  89:32  3893  3432
 15 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  95:25  3448  4087
 16 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  98:15  3226   410
 17 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 104:35  2756  1775
 18 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 127:45  1091  1816
#
4430     H21C                  02.09.2018 RVP = 3211  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  63:36  3305  1973
  2 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  64:58  3214  2625
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  67:59  3045  4097
  4 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  71:31  2853   620
  5 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  71:46  2820  1155
  6 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  76:48  2561  3997
  7 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  79:54  2397  2380
  8 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  89:16  1943   702
  9 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  91:16  1836  2956
 10 Liška Petr                     KPY8601 102:33  1305   997
 11 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701 122:15   399    13
 12 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101 143:06     0     0
#