Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.08.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4433     D21                   26.08.2018 RVP = 6562  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáèková Ivana                SJC8952  29:25  7511  9016
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  35:51  6283  5562
  3 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  37:54  5892  3537
  4 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  39:25  5603  2405
  5 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  41:45  5157  5619
  6 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  45:07  4515  6843
  7 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  45:47  4388  5770
  8 Sedláèková Petra               ROZ7050  51:57  3211  3296
  9 Sedláèková Linda               ROZ0050  61:54  1312  3152
 10 Èerná Hana                     EKP8459  63:55   928  3404
 11 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  77:56     0  1557
 12 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755   DISK     0  1581
#
4433     H21                   26.08.2018 RVP = 7698  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  29:19  7836  8049
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  29:40  7745  8356
  3 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  30:34  7513  3272
  4 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  31:35  7251  8535
  5 Ptáèek Pavel                   BBM9600  36:06  6086  5749
  6 Èerný Ondøej                   EKP8511  36:15  6048  6467
  7 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  36:45  5919     0
  8 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  37:46  5656  7083
  9 Sedláèek Jaroslav              DKP0309  38:10  5553   769
 10 Blažek Vojtìch                 OPI8700  39:41  5162  2991
 11 Blažek Zdenìk                  SJH7601  41:57  4578  3839
 12 Šafaøík Ivo                    OPI7402  42:45  4371  3306
 13 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  43:27  4191     0
 14 Pilaø Karel                    MAS5501  44:28  3929   566
 15 Boøánek Petr                   VSP7000  44:36  3894  5724
 16 Èerný Martin                   TAP8902  45:33  3649  5483
 17 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  45:58  3542  4520
 18 Krška Vojtìch                  VCB8901  54:35  1320  3214
 19 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  61:36     0  2155
 20 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  63:59     0   713
 21 Pelc Václav                    CST6702   DISK     0  2738
 22 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104   DISK     0  5985
#