Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.08.2018 - Oblastní žebříček, West cup - E1

4434     D21                   31.08.2018 RVP = 7956  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  15:56  8743  8666
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  17:49  7896  9069
  3 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  19:18  7228  7221
  4 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  19:19  7221  7980
  5 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  19:29  7146  5258
  6 Březinová Marie                SSU9191  20:21  6756  1663
  7 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  21:12  6374  6223
  8 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  21:55  6051  6843
  9 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  22:09  5946  4670
 10 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  22:38  5729  3384
 11 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  22:40  5714  4606
 12 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  23:08  5504  5695
 13 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  25:20  4514  2878
 14 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  25:51  4282  4981
 15 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  28:41  3007  3271
 16 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  28:45  2977  4532
 17 Pelcová Tereza                 MAS9853  31:22  1800   677
 18 Škrlová Kristýna               KRL9954  33:28   855   313
#
4434     H21                   31.08.2018 RVP = 8226  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  15:39  8341  9042
  2 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  15:58  8177  8194
  3 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  16:00  8159  2638
  4 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  16:03  8133  5747
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  16:27  7926  8356
  6 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  16:33  7874  7988
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  17:22  7451  7548
  8 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  17:40  7296  6483
  9 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  17:47  7235  7217
 10 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  18:52  6674  6022
 11 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  18:53  6665  6354
 12 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  19:02  6587  1635
 13 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  19:25  6389  2666
 14 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501  19:35  6302     0
 15 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  20:21  5905  5302
 16 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  21:05  5525   872
 17 Komín David                    PGP7405  22:33  4765  4446
 18 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  22:52  4601  2331
 19 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  22:54  4584  3459
 20 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  22:57  4558  4857
 21 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  23:37  4212     0
 22 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  23:43  4160  2478
 23 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  24:17  3867  5724
 24 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  25:07  3435  2169
 25 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  25:27  3262     0
 26 Solomko Adam                   BSO0002  25:47  3089     0
 27 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  26:22  2787   771
 28 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  26:35  2675  1893
 29 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  27:05  2416  2463
#