Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.09.2018 - West cup - E3

4436     D21                   02.09.2018 RVP = 7746  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  49:35  8356  8666
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  51:57  7923  9063
  3 Březinová Marie                SSU9191  59:56  6708  2461
  4 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  60:46  6513  5715
  5 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  63:29  6062  6368
  6 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  63:56  5928  7788
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  64:37  5763  6843
  8 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  69:40  5024  5669
  9 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  75:35  4188  4975
 10 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  77:49  3847  5057
 11 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  83:17  3101  4164
 12 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  85:07  2831  4532
 13 Pelcová Tereza                 MAS9853  96:36  1369   889
 14 Škrlová Kristýna               KRL9954  98:42  1094  1408
#
4436     H21                   02.09.2018 RVP = 8227  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  59:07  8338  3904
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  59:41  8195  9042
  3 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  60:59  7954  3602
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  66:40  7129  8350
  5 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  68:02  6890  7988
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  72:27  6251  8207
  7 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  74:20  5953  6568
  8 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  77:51  5448  3420
  9 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  81:34  4924  7548
 10 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  84:11  4549  5374
 11 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  85:35  4334  6371
 12 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  85:50  4265  6145
 13 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  85:59  4210  1524
 14 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500 110:41  1130  2875
 15 Komín David                    PGP7405 111:10  1061  4139
 16 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205 121:38     0  2748
 17 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101 125:08     0   385
 18 Solomko Adam                   BSO0002 134:36     0   365
 19 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900 135:41     0  1143
 20 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 135:41     0  1100
 21 Zámečník David                 KAM7500   DISK     0  2412
 22 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501   DISK     0  2461
 23 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600   DISK     0   497
 24 Macura Vít                     MLA9800   DISK     0   189
 25 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504   DISK     0  4722
#