Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.09.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4441     D21K                  22.09.2018 RVP = 2785  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  38:50  2944  3081
  2 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  39:53  2873  2270
  3 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  44:51  2538  2844
  4 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  47:05  2387  3229
  5 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  54:11  1907   849
  6 Pološčuková Michaela           SMB9151  56:40  1739     0
  7 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  61:50  1389  2502
#
4441     D21L                  22.09.2018 RVP = 8057  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  38:06  8099  8144
  2 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  38:22  8043  8008
  3 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  38:26  8029  5999
  4 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  40:06  7678  5715
  5 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  40:21  7626  7680
  6 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  41:38  7356  7971
  7 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  42:32  7166  5831
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  42:51  7100  7397
  9 Krafková Ita                   BOR8156  44:28  6760  1468
 10 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  44:41  6714  3412
 11 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  45:41  6504  6164
 12 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  45:52  6465  2893
 13 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  47:00  6227  5704
 14 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  47:12  6185  5669
 15 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  47:38  6094  4975
 16 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  49:10  5771  4919
 17 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  49:32  5694  6273
 18 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  49:50  5631  8482
 19 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  50:31  5487  3148
 20 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  51:14  5336  6200
 21 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  51:32  5273  1663
 22 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  52:14  5126   162
 23 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  52:45  5017  5564
 24 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  52:56  4979  5428
 25 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  55:34  4425  5615
 26 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  57:29  4021  5381
 27 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199  57:58  3920  1035
 28 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  58:21  3839  2062
 29 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953  67:55  1827   992
 30 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  68:11  1771  3279
 31 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  78:13     0  2928
#
4441     H21K                  22.09.2018 RVP = 3087  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  35:37  3263  3222
  2 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  38:11  3053  2615
  3 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  39:31  2944  1147
  4 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  39:51  2917  3709
  5 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  41:37  2772  3027
  6 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  42:01  2740  1532
  7 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  42:07  2732   422
  8 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  45:16  2474   705
  9 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  47:58  2254  2860
 10 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  51:58  1927   786
 11 Zít Jan                        LDC8200  53:25  1808     0
 12 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  77:59     0   640
#
4441     H21L                  22.09.2018 RVP = 8481  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  31:40  8873  8669
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  33:57  8289  8342
  3 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809  33:59  8281  1775
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  34:00  8277  8632
  5 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  34:14  8217  7892
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  34:18  8200  7108
  7 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  34:51  8060  8037
  8 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  35:26  7910  8467
  9 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  36:23  7668  7414
 10 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  36:27  7651  7218
 11 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  36:30  7638  7582
 12 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  37:06  7485  6442
 13 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  37:25  7404  7302
 14 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  37:34  7366  7203
 15 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  37:36  7357  8295
 16 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  37:44  7323  7112
 17 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  38:06  7229  7254
 18 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  38:18  7178  6412
 19 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  38:20  7170  2809
 20 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  38:29  7131  6568
 21 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  39:01  6995  6694
 22 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  39:13  6944  6371
 23 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  39:34  6855  6494
 24 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  39:53  6774  6791
 25 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  41:24  6386  4724
 26 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  41:32  6352  5829
 27 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  41:56  6250  7394
 28 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  42:15  6169  5860
 29 Pustai David                   TJN9301  42:19  6152  6069
 30 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  43:11  5931  6145
 31 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  43:12  5926  6104
 32 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  44:08  5688  5374
 33 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  44:20  5637  5043
 34 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  44:39  5556  4881
 35 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  44:40  5552  5517
 36 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  44:42  5543  5722
 37 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  44:48  5518  4530
 38 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  45:15  5403   653
 39 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  45:18  5390  4049
 40 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  46:55  4977  5601
 41 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  48:31  4568  1215
 42 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  49:02  4436  2487
 43 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  49:09  4407   786
 44 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  49:12  4394   705
 45 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  51:18  3857  4431
 46 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  52:05  3657  3617
 47 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  52:31  3547  3798
 48 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  53:02  3415   206
 49 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  53:08  3389  5807
 50 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  53:38  3261  5443
 51 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  53:42  3244  5986
 52 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  53:43  3240   625
 53 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  54:30  3040  5847
 54 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  54:33  3027   836
 55 Mikel David                    TZL9703  56:12  2606  7201
 56 Komín David                    PGP7405  56:49  2448  4139
 57 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  58:41  1971  2632
 58 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  59:31  1758  1854
 59 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  60:30  1507  1160
 60 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  65:33   217  5565
 61 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  70:20     0   216
 62 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707   DISK     0  7893
#