Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.09.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4451     D21K                  23.09.2018 RVP = 5213  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  46:12  5517  6471
  2 Kopecká Johana                 VSP9950  49:16  5191  3847
  3 Weislová Eva                   TJP6750  51:42  4932     0
  4 Svobodná Tereza                DKP9350  52:31  4846   626
  5 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  61:29  3893  3986
  6 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  61:35  3882  5381
  7 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  62:49  3751  3821
  8 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  66:28  3363   617
  9 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  66:30  3359  3548
 10 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  67:12  3285  1824
 11 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  67:24  3264  3394
 12 Mikolášková Kateřina           EKP9450  68:20  3165   451
 13 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  76:00  2350  1557
 14 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952  79:08  2017   115
 15 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  80:04  1918  5959
 16 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  94:46   355   485
 17 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 101:22     0   544
 18 Kápičková Michaela             FSP9550 156:32     0   207
 19 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150   DISK     0  1159
 20 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759   DISK     0  4270
#
4451     D21L                  23.09.2018 RVP = 7736  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  61:50  7953  8142
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  63:52  7705  8401
  3 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  65:08  7551  8858
  4 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  68:39  7124  5839
  5 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  70:42  6874  5669
  6 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  70:54  6850  6564
  7 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  81:46  5528  5790
  8 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  83:01  5376  4805
  9 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  83:59  5259  6673
 10 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  88:28  4713  5176
 11 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  89:00  4649  5082
 12 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  90:11  4505  5403
 13 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  90:26  4474  6608
 14 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  95:50  3818  5629
 15 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  97:40  3595  4792
 16 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  98:27  3499  3767
#
4451     H21L                  23.09.2018 RVP = 7305  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  81:26  7413  8049
  2 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  83:06  7266  6980
  3 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  83:27  7235  6694
  4 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  91:48  6497  6853
  5 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  92:41  6419  7447
  6 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  92:46  6412  7195
  7 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  94:28  6262  6104
  8 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  95:34  6164  4560
  9 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  95:47  6145  6494
 10 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  98:06  5940  6285
 11 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  98:30  5905  5443
 12 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  98:34  5899  2412
 13 Kučera Jáchym                  DOR0301 100:57  5689     0
 14 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 104:15  5397  6770
 15 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 105:12  5313  5517
 16 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600 107:33  5105   497
 17 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 108:17  5041  6466
 18 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 110:50  4815  6568
 19 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 111:29  4758  5538
 20 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 114:04  4529  5374
 21 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602 114:45  4469  1133
 22 Valach Marek                   TAP9703 115:19  4419  3237
 23 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 119:02  4091  3798
 24 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500 119:30  4049  1128
 25 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801 120:07  3995  2646
 26 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600 146:00  1708  3432
 27 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  5565
 28 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801   DISK     0  2816
 29 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608   DISK     0  1728
 30 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302   DISK     0  5382
#
4451     H21K                  23.09.2018 RVP = 4801  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  63:20  4933  6415
  2 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  64:32  4845  3358
  3 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  67:30  4626  1643
  4 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  68:12  4574  5601
  5 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  78:28  3818  2227
  6 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  79:19  3755  4087
  7 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  84:04  3405  2974
  8 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  85:08  3326  4546
  9 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  87:00  3188  3093
 10 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  87:10  3176     0
 11 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  90:46  2911   836
 12 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700 105:29  1826  2776
 13 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900 112:00  1345   417
 14 Liška Petr                     KPY8601 112:27  1312   997
 15 Schnabl Petr                   RIC7404 134:19     0     0
#