Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.09.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4452     D21K                  23.09.2018 RVP = 4666  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  30:22  5551  7680
  2 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  40:04  4343  6200
  3 Vlčková Tereza                 TUR8852  42:00  4103  2154
  4 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  43:42  3891  2062
  5 Baierová Hana                  OSN8972  44:38  3775  2959
  6 Vodičková Veronika             TUR8751  46:58  3484   748
  7 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  51:19  2943  3408
  8 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  51:32  2916  2270
  9 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  57:00  2235  3081
 10 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  57:56  2119   265
 11 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 103:07     0  2502
#
4452     D21L                  23.09.2018 RVP = 7519  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  47:32  7756  7397
  2 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  49:49  7406  6164
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  49:54  7394  9228
  4 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  53:47  6799  3412
  5 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  55:33  6528  5999
  6 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  57:53  6171  6273
  7 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  59:10  5974  3148
  8 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  59:21  5946  5700
  9 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  59:49  5874  6146
 10 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  61:12  5663  5831
 11 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  62:08  5520  4010
 12 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  62:25  5476  5564
 13 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199  64:18  5188  1035
 14 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  64:50  5106  6687
 15 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  70:43  4205  5428
 16 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953   DISK     0   992
 17 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  47:38     0  8008
#
4452     H21K                  23.09.2018 RVP = 3821  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  40:37  4106  5807
  2 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  43:23  3865     0
  3 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  47:39  3493  3709
  4 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  49:27  3336  2860
  5 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  49:54  3297  3335
  6 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  59:58  2421  3395
  7 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  62:40  2186   786
  8 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  71:19  1432   229
  9 Vodička Jan                    TUR7801  74:58  1115   170
 10 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  79:16   740   254
 11 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601 108:57     0   207
 12 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701   DISK     0   640
#
4452     H21L                  23.09.2018 RVP = 8288  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  38:44  8655  8372
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  41:05  8175  7965
  3 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  41:46  8035  7254
  4 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  41:53  8011  7582
  5 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  42:59  7786  6963
  6 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  43:42  7639  7218
  7 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  44:20  7510  8467
  8 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  44:53  7397  6442
  9 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  45:19  7309  4972
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  45:22  7299  7122
 11 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  45:36  7251  7252
 12 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  45:50  7203  6412
 13 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  45:56  7183  8295
 14 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  46:24  7087  6791
 15 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  46:44  7019  5986
 16 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604  47:55  6777  1930
 17 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  48:18  6699  8342
 18 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  48:19  6695  6905
 19 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  49:47  6395  7414
 20 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  53:25  5652  5860
 21 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  54:13  5489  5939
 22 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  55:51  5155  5722
 23 Pustai David                   TJN9301  57:13  4875  6069
 24 Podrábský Ctibor               VLI7001  59:17  4453     0
 25 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  59:46  4354  5694
 26 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  60:31  4200  4431
 27 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  60:50  4136  6104
 28 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  61:58  3904  4530
 29 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  62:21  3825  4105
 30 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  62:44  3747   786
 31 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  63:14  3645   653
 32 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  65:01  3280   206
 33 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  66:56  2888  4049
 34 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  69:00  2465   705
 35 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  70:50  2091   880
 36 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  78:36   502  3027
 37 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  88:34     0  1160
 38 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300   DISK     0  6371
 39 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701   DISK     0  6548
#