Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4456     D21C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 8670  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  40:46  8804  8883
  2 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  40:47  8800  9009
  3 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  42:40  8406   637
  4 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  43:18  8273  9178
  5 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  44:11  8088  9218
  6 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  47:15  7446  5260
  7 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  47:20  7429  6828
  8 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  48:51  7111  7061
  9 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  50:57  6671  5110
 10 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  51:13  6615  4665
 11 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  53:00  6242  3437
 12 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  67:55  3119  3054
 13 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  70:54  2494  1539
#
4456     D21D                  06.10.2018 RVP = 2370  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  38:59  2708  4829
  2 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  43:00  2499  5768
  3 Kročová Klára                  ZBM9458  54:27  1902   630
  4 Růžičková Jana                 KSU7797  55:27  1850     0
  5 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  56:01  1821   149
  6 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  62:04  1505   114
  7 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  71:14  1028   474
  8 Humlíčková Jana                UBM7351  90:33    21     0
#
4456     H21C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 7977  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  52:51  8074  8466
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  53:17  8009  7557
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  54:22  7848  7691
  4 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  54:38  7808  7868
  5 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  55:42  7649  8062
  6 Vedra David                    TBM7402  56:22  7549  7167
  7 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  58:20  7256  7427
  8 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  59:01  7154  7797
  9 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  59:52  7028  7287
 10 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  61:59  6712  6294
 11 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  64:59  6265  6169
 12 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  66:33  6031  6801
 13 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  67:08  5944  5906
 14 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  67:52  5835  2544
 15 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  68:32  5735  5862
 16 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  68:47  5698  4659
 17 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  68:50  5691  5555
 18 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  71:06  5353  2067
 19 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  71:45  5256  5567
 20 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  71:47  5251  2467
 21 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  74:28  4851  5026
 22 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  77:28  4403  5155
 23 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  93:28  2018  2359
 24 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  98:38  1247  1285
 25 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  6562
 26 Sedlář Jan                     TBM0010   DISK     0   800
 27 Stehlík Martin                 TBM8525   DISK     0  1928
#
4456     H21D                  06.10.2018 RVP = 2665  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  48:55  2784  1095
  2 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  50:16  2713  4387
  3 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  54:23  2499  1457
  4 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  57:07  2357  1161
  5 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  60:22  2187  3552
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  62:45  2063  2769
  7 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  69:19  1721     0
  8 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  95:07   378     0
  9 Brodecký Radek                 RBK8004 104:15     0     0
 10 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849   DISK     0   173
#