Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4457     D21C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 3869  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  35:48  3906   909
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  35:57  3890  5851
  3 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  36:41  3812  2613
  4 Mátlová Pavlína                ASU9392  42:10  3225     0
  5 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  42:48  3157  3201
  6 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  42:57  3141  4347
  7 Baierová Hana                  OSN8972  44:02  3025  3334
  8 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  52:33  2113  1098
  9 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  59:13  1399   571
 10 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  66:58   570   303
 11 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  68:44   381   670
 12 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  70:35   183  1087
#
4457     H21C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 7336  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  31:10  7906  8290
  2 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  34:44  7132  6914
  3 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  35:29  6969  6130
  4 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  35:43  6919  4796
  5 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  37:10  6604  7013
  6 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  38:17  6362  5403
  7 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  38:59  6210  3501
  8 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  39:03  6195  7537
  9 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  39:40  6061  6252
 10 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  41:34  5649  6502
 11 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  41:47  5602     0
 12 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  42:35  5428  6884
 13 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  43:57  5131  5089
 14 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:11  5081     0
 15 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  44:19  5052  5695
 16 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  45:32  4788  6565
 17 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  46:53  4495  3761
 18 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  47:40  4325  6926
 19 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  49:50  3854  4171
 20 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  50:30  3710  1946
 21 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  52:30  3275  4077
 22 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  52:31  3272  4324
 23 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  53:58  2957  4062
 24 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  55:21  2657  4288
 25 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  59:33  1745   313
 26 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  60:17  1586     0
 27 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  64:48   605   219
 28 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  65:37   428  1542
 29 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  67:02   121  2597
 30 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601  73:23     0  1539
 31 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  83:58     0   590
 32 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  84:07     0  1203
 33 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415   DISK     0  3375
 34 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001   DISK     0  5924
#
4457     H21D                  06.10.2018 RVP = 1015  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  42:05  1138   771
  2 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  45:44  1061   863
  3 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  55:52   846  1140
  4 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  67:00   610  1946
  5 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  72:52   486   356
  6 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  78:53   358   258
#