Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček (Šumavský kufr)

4458     D21                   06.10.2018 RVP = 5839  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Barbora Baldrianová            VSP7850  39:23  6274  8357
  2 Kamila Richtrová               VPM0451  44:01  5638     0
  3 Věra Chvalová                  LPM9452  44:15  5606  5801
  4 Marie Březinová                SSU9191  46:24  5311  2790
  5 Lenka Míková                   VCB7653  48:42  4995     0
  6 Martina Teringlová             VCB7851  49:53  4833  3410
  7 Jitka Svobodová                VSP7450  63:27  2971  6547
  8 Barbora Doležalová             VPM9252  63:39  2944  1783
  9 Dorotka Doležalová             VPM9950  70:20  2026  3219
 10 Bára Kubičková                 SJH9551  70:40  1981  1354
 11 Dana Kavková                   SCP6150  72:20  1752     0
 12 Martina Krausová               TJP9350  74:13  1493  1245
 13 Lucie Schütznerová             DKP8550  81:05   551  4251
 14 Lenka Hanáková                 KRL9951  85:35     0  4239
#
4458     H21                   06.10.2018 RVP = 7255  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiří Valeš                     LPM9502  34:33  8064  8757
  2 František Kolovský             LPM9202  38:00  7421  8301
  3 Adam Bravený                   VBM8801  44:07  6280  7100
  4 ml. Nouza Petr                 SJH9300  47:10  5711  5434
  5 Karel Rambousek                BSO7907  47:11  5707  3169
  6 Petr Stehlík                   LPM7903  48:57  5378  6599
  7 Jan Beneš                      SJH7001  51:21  4930  2834
  8 Petr Kunc                      MLA8801  51:53  4831  2284
  9 František Sova                 LPM9702  52:21  4744   800
 10 Jakub Šilhavý                  LPM8500  53:33  4520  2781
 11 Petr Bořánek                   VSP7000  56:43  3929  5517
 12 Ivo Šafařík                    OPI7402  56:55  3892  5053
 13 Tomáš Kamaryt                  VPM8807  57:39  3755  4677
 14 Robert Martínek                VPM7700  57:46  3733  3587
 15 Václav Pelc                    CST6702  57:59  3693  3928
 16 Radek Teringl                  VCB6502  60:14  3273  3811
 17 Petr Nouza                     SJH6501  63:27  2673     0
 18 Marek Šulc                     MAS9302  63:40  2632  1855
 19 Lukáš Knepr                    BSO9401  64:22  2502  4576
 20 Arnošt Komárek                 SJH7702  66:28  2110  4297
 21 Adam Solomko                   BSO0002  67:20  1948   407
 22 Pavel Paták                    KSH8501  68:21  1759     0
 23 Jakub Novák                    KRE0201  68:33  1721   591
 24 Lukáš Šmahel                   OPI7800  70:14  1407  4701
 25 Jan Macura                     MLA9306  70:59  1268  2224
 26 Petr Lill                      BSO0203  73:06   873     0
 27 Lubomír Hošek                  VCB6101  76:06   313  2267
 28 Jan Hejduk                     BSO0001  79:40     0     0
 29 Zdeněk Hejduk                  BSO0201  84:18     0     0
 30 Martin Pešek                   LPM9602  84:49     0     0
 31 Petr Kubičko                   SJH6901 103:42     0     0
 32 Oldřich Kohoutek               BSO0301   DISK     0   466
#