Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.10.2018 - Veřejný závod

4461     D21K                  06.10.2018 RVP = 3735  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  26:38  4260  4729
  2 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  31:23  3688  2949
  3 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  34:58  3256  4412
  4 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  37:54  2903  1476
  5 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  41:39  2451  2677
  6 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  46:22  1882  2271
  7 Zítová Pavla                   LDC8151  47:37  1732   294
  8 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  48:49  1587  2934
  9 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  58:15   451  1767
 10 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  68:28     0   838
 11 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  91:34     0   845
 12 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259   DISK     0  3649
 13 Mikolášková Kateřina           EKP9450   DISK     0  1186
#
4461     D21L                  06.10.2018 RVP = 8677  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  34:01  8757  8976
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  34:12  8711  8979
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  34:47  8564  8671
  4 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  39:42  7321  7727
  5 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  40:21  7157  6146
  6 Kvapilová Věra                 TUR7650  41:30  6866     0
  7 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  42:08  6706  7492
  8 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  43:19  6407  2209
  9 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  43:52  6268  8736
 10 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  43:57  6247  7311
 11 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  44:42  6057  7981
 12 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  44:50  6024  4503
 13 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  45:08  5948  6610
 14 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  46:36  5577  6392
 15 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  47:25  5371  6544
 16 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  48:05  5202  8025
 17 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  48:45  5034  5672
 18 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  48:50  5013  6250
 19 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  49:12  4920  5112
 20 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  49:33  4832  6986
 21 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  49:46  4777  6406
 22 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  50:46  4524  6307
 23 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  51:37  4309  5575
 24 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  51:58  4221  6599
 25 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  52:47  4014  5658
 26 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  53:10  3917  5825
 27 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  53:41  3787  5564
 28 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  54:44  3522  1642
 29 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  56:53  2978  5657
 30 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  57:08  2915  6406
 31 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  57:17  2877  4747
 32 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  58:22  2603  5619
 33 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  58:40  2527  5093
 34 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450  59:49  2237  3429
 35 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  60:19  2110  4483
 36 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  61:16  1870  2451
 37 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  61:32  1803  4847
 38 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  62:49  1479  1569
 39 Nejezchlebová Barbora          TUR9755  67:38   261  1710
 40 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  84:01     0  2285
 41 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850 122:54     0   167
 42 Černá Hana                     EKP8459   DISK     0  3403
 43 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0  5664
#
4461     H21K                  06.10.2018 RVP = 3551  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  25:41  3889  1236
  2 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  28:24  3549  5976
  3 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  31:04  3215   455
  4 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  34:23  2801   721
  5 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  37:45  2379  3484
  6 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  37:46  2377  2793
  7 Kunc Filip                     TJN8201  39:18  2185  1080
  8 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  39:56  2106  3039
  9 Šmaus Ivan                     TJN6249  40:12  2073     0
 10 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  40:50  1994  1906
 11 Zít Jan                        LDC8200  45:59  1349   213
 12 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  48:42  1009     0
 13 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  51:34   651   419
 14 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  57:13     0   641
 15 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  61:56     0  2464
 16 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701   DISK     0   639
#
4461     H21L                  06.10.2018 RVP = 8566  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  35:31  8875  9212
  2 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  36:54  8553  7619
  3 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  38:07  8270  8217
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  38:10  8259  8707
  5 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  38:24  8204  8564
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  38:29  8185  7936
  7 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  39:20  7987  7563
  8 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  39:21  7983  7803
  9 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  39:27  7960  7921
 10 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  39:38  7918  5729
 11 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  39:38  7918  7931
 12 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  39:48  7879  7183
 13 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  39:50  7871  7780
 14 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:09  7797  8076
 15 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  40:22  7747  8111
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  41:00  7600  7720
 17 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  41:02  7592  6568
 18 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  41:20  7522  6834
 19 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  41:36  7460  8130
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:20  7290  6940
 21 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  42:25  7271  7469
 22 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  43:00  7135  6958
 23 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  43:01  7131  7085
 24 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  43:35  6999  6678
 25 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  44:15  6844  7035
 26 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  44:19  6829  5981
 27 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  44:22  6817  6524
 28 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  44:26  6802  4972
 29 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  44:31  6782  7135
 30 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  44:39  6751  6497
 31 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  44:59  6674  6996
 32 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  45:34  6538  6862
 33 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  45:35  6534  6232
 34 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  46:18  6368  7093
 35 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  46:41  6279  2136
 36 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  46:44  6267  6919
 37 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  47:09  6170  6620
 38 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  47:12  6158  4942
 39 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  48:17  5907  6079
 40 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  48:34  5841  4450
 41 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  48:37  5829  6523
 42 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  48:42  5810  3993
 43 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  48:55  5759  6144
 44 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  49:17  5674  5987
 45 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  49:43  5573  2884
 46 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  50:16  5445  5109
 47 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  50:23  5418  6571
 48 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  50:39  5356  5942
 49 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  50:59  5279  5588
 50 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  51:03  5263  4534
 51 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  51:14  5221  5453
 52 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  51:45  5101  6662
 53 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  51:50  5081  6122
 54 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  52:24  4949  5691
 55 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501  52:44  4872  4440
 56 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  52:54  4833  1260
 57 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  52:54  4833  5224
 58 Třebický Vladimír              DKP8404  53:20  4732  3673
 59 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  53:34  4678  5616
 60 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  53:47  4628  5859
 61 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  54:51  4380  4953
 62 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  56:10  4074  3975
 63 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  56:52  3911  2301
 64 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9801  56:57  3892  1278
 65 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  57:17  3814  4231
 66 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  57:51  3682  7061
 67 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  58:00  3648  3980
 68 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  58:27  3543  3886
 69 Bolehovský Michal              VSP0202  59:29  3303   860
 70 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  59:34  3283  4859
 71 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  59:53  3210  1010
 72 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  59:56  3198  3220
 73 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  60:41  3024  4989
 74 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  71:08   594  3192
 75 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  76:19     0  3656
 76 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  77:58     0   584
 77 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901   DISK     0  6525
 78 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  4503
 79 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501   DISK     0  7862
 80 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0  4253
#