Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4466     D21C                  13.10.2018 RVP = 5434  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  48:52  5577  7646
  2 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  49:47  5478  2621
  3 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  51:55  5247  2648
  4 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  60:28  4321  5334
  5 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  62:03  4150  4830
  6 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  64:43  3861  2028
  7 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  67:23  3572  5271
  8 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  69:01  3395   846
  9 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  69:30  3343  3916
 10 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  72:04  3065  4045
 11 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  72:23  3031  4088
 12 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  81:44  2019     0
 13 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  82:43  1912  3636
 14 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  87:30  1394  2780
 15 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351   DISK     0  3801
#
4466     H21C                  13.10.2018 RVP = 6784  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  53:03  7052  7129
  2 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  55:16  6780  7203
  3 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  57:22  6522  6263
  4 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  57:42  6481  6387
  5 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  59:18  6284  6008
  6 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  59:47  6225  5166
  7 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  61:18  6038  5781
  8 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  62:05  5942  4576
  9 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  66:09  5443  5128
 10 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  72:12  4699   789
 11 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  74:17  4444   532
 12 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  77:58  3991  4177
 13 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  91:54  2279  2492
 14 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902  92:12  2243  1366
 15 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004 104:33   725   370
 16 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  6940
 17 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601   DISK     0  1846
#
4466     H21D                  13.10.2018 RVP = 3899  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  43:44  4123  4190
  2 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  46:22  3902  3568
  3 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  49:05  3673  1460
  4 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  50:52  3524  3879
  5 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  51:06  3504  3937
  6 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  51:40  3456  3088
  7 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  54:12  3243  3923
  8 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  57:07  2998  3112
  9 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  57:24  2974  2597
 10 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  58:23  2892   843
 11 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  60:18  2731  1946
 12 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  60:39  2701  2677
#