Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4467     D21C                  13.10.2018 RVP = 6875  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  37:45  6999  7877
  2 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  37:57  6964  5640
  3 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  39:38  6663  6828
  4 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  41:30  6329  7076
  5 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  44:44  5751  6262
  6 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  46:35  5420  5110
  7 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  49:47  4847  4665
  8 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  51:40  4511  6333
  9 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  56:13  3697  5768
 10 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  56:17  3685  4136
 11 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  57:31  3464  3054
 12 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  57:55  3393  4633
 13 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  58:57  3208  1735
 14 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  66:50  1798     0
 15 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  72:24   803   149
 16 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  73:33   597  3358
#
4467     H21C                  13.10.2018 RVP = 6897  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  32:29  7137  7167
  2 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  34:08  6799  4216
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  34:21  6755  6169
  4 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  35:23  6543  6562
  5 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  36:20  6348  4933
  6 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  37:05  6195  5862
  7 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  37:29  6113  6801
  8 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  37:44  6062  4659
  9 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  40:23  5518  5555
 10 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  41:48  5228     0
 11 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  43:23  4904  2544
 12 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  44:29  4678  1095
 13 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  44:39  4644  7787
 14 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  50:26  3459  1161
 15 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  53:01  2929   700
 16 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  57:44  1963  5155
 17 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  58:41  1768  4196
 18 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  60:18  1437  2244
 19 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  60:55  1310  1457
 20 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  66:14   221   349
 21 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  66:43   122   422
 22 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001   DISK     0  1114
#
4467     H21D                  13.10.2018 RVP = 2542  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvarik Tomáš                   ZBM7702  34:29  2761     0
  2 Aleš David                     ASU7517  37:31  2556     0
  3 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  41:11  2309  3552
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  43:05  2181  2769
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  43:43  2139  2157
  6 Benc Jiří                      TAP8002  45:11  2040     0
  7 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  47:56  1855  1559
  8 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  48:12  1837   288
  9 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  56:15  1294  1049
 10 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  62:23   881  2674
 11 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  70:00   368   748
 12 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  70:59   301   765
 13 Kučera Viktor                  ZBM7608  74:49    43     0
 14 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 107:17     0    18
#