Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4471     D21K                  20.10.2018 RVP = 2608  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  46:54  2883  3403
  2 Svobodová Jana                 VTA9951  52:56  2582     0
  3 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  57:27  2358  1916
  4 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  60:26  2209  1732
  5 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  60:37  2200  3702
  6 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  61:33  2154   215
  7 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  69:11  1774   991
  8 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  72:12  1624  2285
#
4471     H21K                  20.10.2018 RVP = 4907  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  50:11  5208  5302
  2 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  53:02  4947  5859
  3 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  57:10  4567     0
  4 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  57:29  4538  2771
  5 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  59:34  4347  5517
  6 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  59:58  4310  3980
  7 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  60:49  4232  2966
  8 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  62:44  4056  3879
  9 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  62:51  4046  1271
 10 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  76:28  2796  2118
 11 Hubený Martin                  DVP8001  89:11  1628     0
#
4471     H21L                  20.10.2018 RVP = 7308  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  76:03  7641  7832
  2 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  79:53  7290  7707
  3 Kučera Jáchym                  DOR0301  83:08  6992   670
  4 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  87:22  6604  6497
  5 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  87:57  6550  5053
  6 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  93:46  6017  3811
  7 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  93:52  6007  6088
  8 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  94:50  5919  6386
  9 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  97:27  5679  3928
 10 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401 102:56  5176  2801
 11 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 108:59  4621  3587
 12 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 110:56  4442  2267
 13 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 114:02  4158  3677
 14 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700   DISK     0  7931
 15 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702   DISK     0  4297
 16 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503   DISK     0  6571
#