Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4474     D21C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 7621  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  29:38  7810  9218
  2 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  30:30  7593  7920
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  31:02  7459  7876
  4 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  31:11  7422  1627
  5 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  32:03  7204  5851
  6 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  34:44  6531  6262
  7 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  36:49  6009  6828
  8 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  38:08  5679  5399
  9 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  38:19  5633  5768
 10 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  40:32  5077  3201
 11 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  41:53  4738  1354
 12 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  42:25  4605  1735
 13 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  43:55  4228  2929
 14 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  45:14  3898  4347
 15 Kučerová Marie                 CHT8852  45:57  3718     0
 16 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  46:34  3564  3968
 17 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  49:53  2732  2883
 18 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  52:31  2072  1098
 19 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  54:39  1537   571
 20 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  55:18  1374  1087
 21 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  68:53     0   303
 22 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751  69:22     0     0
#
4474     H21C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 7800  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  33:01  7998  8290
  2 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  33:16  7940  8165
  3 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  35:21  7461  6884
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  35:51  7346  7427
  5 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  35:54  7334  7537
  6 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  35:57  7323  7579
  7 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  36:13  7261  6659
  8 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  37:10  7042  7100
  9 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  38:38  6705  6914
 10 Čech Vít                       AOP0302  39:10  6582  1506
 11 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  39:22  6536  4216
 12 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  39:53  6417  5434
 13 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  40:14  6336  7094
 14 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  40:21  6310  5887
 15 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  40:46  6214  6522
 16 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  40:52  6191  4796
 17 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  41:25  6064  4659
 18 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  41:38  6014  5924
 19 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  41:58  5937  6801
 20 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  42:15  5872  6926
 21 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  42:49  5742     0
 22 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  42:49  5742     0
 23 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  42:55  5719     0
 24 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  43:48  5515  3761
 25 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  44:29  5358     0
 26 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  45:00  5239  3685
 27 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  45:05  5220  5555
 28 Tkáč Juraj                     SJI0200  45:57  5020     0
 29 Orany Vojtěch                  SJI0401  46:23  4920     0
 30 Stupal František               JHB8603  47:14  4725  2413
 31 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  48:00  4548  4171
 32 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  48:16  4487  4288
 33 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  48:26  4449  5155
 34 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  48:31  4429  4142
 35 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  48:35  4414  3501
 36 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  48:47  4368  4062
 37 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  49:44  4149  4077
 38 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  50:29  3977  4949
 39 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  50:40  3934  4724
 40 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  50:54  3881  5380
 41 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  51:34  3727  2991
 42 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  60:52  1586  1542
 43 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  62:02  1317  1457
 44 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  62:53  1122  2359
 45 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  73:41     0  1203
 46 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501   DISK     0  5089
#
4474     H21D                  20.10.2018 RVP = 1761  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Kryštof                RUZ0301  28:43  2154     0
  2 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  37:34  1732  2597
  3 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  44:38  1396  2157
  4 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  48:04  1232  1946
  5 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  52:59   998  1140
  6 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  55:12   893   963
  7 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  59:59   665   765
  8 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  62:13   558   258
  9 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  71:26   120    37
 10 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700  76:46     0   346
 11 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905   DISK     0   332
#