Ranking results

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2018/10/20 - Oblastní žebříček

4475     D21C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 6217  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  31:45  6398  1869
  2 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  32:59  6163  7694
  3 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  33:22  6090  6223
  4 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  33:28  6071     0
  5 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  33:34  6052  3134
  6 Tichá Marie                    TZL0253  35:42  5647  1466
  7 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  35:45  5637  6263
  8 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  37:45  5257  6340
  9 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  38:07  5187   944
 10 Tichá Julie                    TZL0252  40:42  4696     0
 11 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  41:32  4538     0
 12 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  45:27  3793   485
 13 Kůstková Daniela               VIC9898  48:39  3185   460
 14 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  49:02  3112  4136
 15 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  49:04  3105  4565
#
4475     H21C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 7339  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  29:52  7602  8721
  2 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  30:46  7389  2133
  3 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  32:18  7026  3477
  4 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604  33:44  6686     0
  5 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  34:35  6485  1489
  6 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  34:56  6402  4024
  7 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  35:14  6331  7787
  8 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  35:45  6209  6805
  9 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  36:09  6114  6714
 10 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  36:49  5956  6669
 11 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  37:04  5897  1379
 12 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  38:12  5628  1348
 13 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  40:21  5119     0
 14 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  43:53  4282   921
 15 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  44:55  4037  3624
 16 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  45:12  3970  5827
 17 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  48:12  3259  3220
 18 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  51:28  2485  1353
 19 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  53:37  1976   584
 20 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  58:03   925  1134
 21 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  61:03   215     0
 22 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  65:20     0     0
#
    
Actions