Ranking results

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2018/10/21 - Oblastní žebříček

4476     D21K                  21.10.2018 RVP = 4356  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  48:35  4537  1010
  2 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  50:22  4383  4608
  3 Klinkerová Tereza              ROZ9350  53:07  4147     0
  4 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  53:47  4090  3681
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  58:09  3714  5161
  6 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  59:08  3630  2252
  7 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  61:49  3399  3860
  8 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  65:26  3089  2452
  9 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  66:20  3011  3974
 10 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  67:27  2915  4175
 11 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  69:57  2701  2954
 12 Nováková Adéla                 OKP9750  70:04  2691   262
 13 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  75:28  2226  1863
 14 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952  81:29  1709   354
 15 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 113:32     0   838
 16 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953   DISK     0  2424
 17 Štembergová Lucie              EKP8851   DISK     0     0
#
4476     D21L                  21.10.2018 RVP = 7829  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  54:09  8215  7940
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  57:11  7798  8054
  3 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  59:33  7473  6186
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  60:22  7361  8182
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  62:20  7090  7981
  6 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  62:35  7056  6986
  7 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  64:02  6857  6756
  8 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  65:57  6593  6304
  9 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  66:52  6467  6515
 10 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  68:07  6295  6392
 11 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  68:36  6229  5825
 12 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  69:06  6160  1642
 13 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  69:35  6094  6250
 14 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  70:34  5959  6719
 15 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  74:45  5384  6406
 16 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  76:13  5182  5388
 17 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  76:52  5093  4919
 18 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  79:22  4749  5657
 19 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  79:33  4724  4444
 20 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  79:50  4685  4077
 21 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  82:34  4309  5093
 22 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  83:54  4126  4943
 23 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  87:07  3684  5551
 24 Trčková Helena                 EKP8756  96:48  2353   557
 25 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  99:43  1952  2534
 26 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 109:48   567  1233
 27 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153 111:13   372  1726
 28 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256   DISK     0  1560
#
4476     H21K                  21.10.2018 RVP = 4975  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  63:32  5457  3466
  2 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  70:29  4966  4190
  3 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  77:02  4503  5589
  4 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  77:44  4453  1164
  5 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  78:02  4432  5475
  6 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  80:43  4242  4824
  7 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  81:21  4197  4798
  8 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  83:54  4017  2968
  9 Komín David                    PGP7405  86:45  3815  4130
 10 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  88:57  3660  3764
 11 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  90:09  3575  1167
 12 Oľhava Richard                 ASU8849  98:19  2997   318
 13 Varga Ondřej                   KNC9900 101:32  2770     0
 14 Štregl Matyáš                  VRL0301   DISK     0  2229
 15 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803   DISK     0  1861
#
4476     H21L                  21.10.2018 RVP = 8251  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  79:49  8400  8820
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  81:06  8269  8744
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  82:55  8085  8290
  4 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  91:24  7224  6935
  5 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  91:40  7197  7626
  6 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  97:20  6621  7777
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 100:15  6325  5664
  8 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 100:41  6281  5453
  9 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309 101:35  6190  6696
 10 Klaška Martin                  DKP0100 102:01  6146   603
 11 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608 102:42  6077  1405
 12 Obuškevič Jan                  SMR7000 102:59  6048     0
 13 Červák Jan                     LCE8001 104:51  5858  5573
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 105:02  5840  6524
 15 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201 105:48  5762  5588
 16 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 107:45  5564  5840
 17 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 108:15  5513  6122
 18 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 108:44  5464  6272
 19 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 109:00  5437  6804
 20 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 112:08  5119  6756
 21 Valach Marek                   TAP9703 113:18  5000  3975
 22 Švarc Antonín                  DKP0203 116:41  4657     0
 23 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211 116:41  4657  5359
 24 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903 124:42  3843  4014
 25 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 125:39  3747  5374
 26 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 125:45  3737  5335
 27 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 127:19  3577  3914
 28 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 128:42  3437  5713
 29 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 130:27  3259  4231
 30 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 130:46  3227  5491
 31 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500 135:34  2740  1836
 32 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 136:58  2598   944
 33 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 148:59  1378  4591
 34 Surkov Ivan                    DKL7400 152:45   995  1206
 35 Lampa David                    DKP7702 154:58   770     0
 36 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  6919
 37 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700   DISK     0  6149
 38 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700   DISK     0  2852
 39 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606   DISK     0  1016
#
    
Actions