Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.10.2018 - Veřejný závod

4477     D21K                  21.10.2018 RVP = 2459  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  45:14  2631  3403
  2 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  49:03  2438  3702
  3 Svobodová Jana                 VTA9951  51:35  2310     0
  4 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  55:15  2124  1916
  5 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  59:23  1915   991
  6 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  59:29  1910   215
  7 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  61:37  1802  2285
#
4477     H21K                  21.10.2018 RVP = 4907  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  45:11  5186  5302
  2 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  49:08  4781  2771
  3 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  49:23  4755  3980
  4 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  49:28  4747  5859
  5 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  49:56  4699     0
  6 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  51:47  4510  3879
  7 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  51:47  4510  5517
  8 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  54:01  4281  2966
  9 Kubák Martin                   SJH7401  59:45  3693     0
 10 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  66:07  3041  2118
 11 Hubený Martin                  DVP8001  67:57  2853     0
#
4477     H21L                  21.10.2018 RVP = 7929  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  48:44  8252  7832
  2 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  50:34  7966  7707
  3 Kučera Jáchym                  DOR0301  53:07  7568   670
  4 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  53:20  7534  6497
  5 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  54:03  7422  6386
  6 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  54:31  7350  6088
  7 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  55:34  7186  7931
  8 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  55:44  7160  5053
  9 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  58:49  6679  3811
 10 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  61:01  6335  2801
 11 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  64:31  5789  3928
 12 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  65:56  5568  2267
 13 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  68:51  5113  3587
 14 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  69:07  5071  3677
 15 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  75:26  4085  4297
 16 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 107:27     0  7803
 17 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 111:11     0  8371
 18 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503 126:40     0  6571
#