Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4478     D21K                  21.10.2018 RVP = 3704  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  49:36  3831  1476
  2 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650  50:58  3733  1702
  3 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  53:31  3549   517
  4 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  55:16  3423  8133
  5 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  56:22  3343  3131
  6 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  57:38  3252  2677
  7 Pološčuková Michaela           SMB9151  63:06  2858   206
  8 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  81:28  1533  1767
  9 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254   DISK     0   336
 10 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154   DISK     0  2813
#
4478     D21L                  21.10.2018 RVP = 7956  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  36:35  8449  8979
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  39:07  7932  8080
  3 Adéla Havlová                  BOR9161  41:18  7487  6409
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  42:33  7232  6691
  5 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  44:00  6936  5019
  6 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  44:29  6838  7155
  7 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  44:31  6831  7617
  8 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  47:08  6297  1256
  9 Julie Mokrá                    VLI8051  48:35  6001  5872
 10 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  48:35  6001  6513
 11 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  49:14  5869  7066
 12 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  50:46  5556  5658
 13 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  51:30  5406  5281
 14 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  52:15  5253  5450
 15 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  53:20  5032  5672
 16 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  53:56  4910  4488
 17 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  55:16  4638  2892
 18 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  55:23  4614  5593
 19 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  56:24  4407  7613
 20 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  57:18  4223  5189
 21 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  57:28  4189  1187
 22 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  61:39  3335  4660
 23 Helena Zakouřilová             VSP7453  66:19  2383   258
 24 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  91:10     0  7492
 25 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765   DISK     0  6307
 26 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253   DISK     0  4511
#
4478     H21K                  21.10.2018 RVP = 3123  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  49:39  3235  3545
  2 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  51:59  3094  3081
  3 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  52:53  3039  3484
  4 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  56:02  2848  3039
  5 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  57:41  2748  2464
  6 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  64:26  2339  1906
  7 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  72:13  1867   341
  8 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  81:01  1333   639
#
4478     H21L                  21.10.2018 RVP = 8349  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  38:42  8568  8395
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  39:53  8320  8814
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  40:39  8159  8325
  4 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  42:32  7763  7829
  5 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  42:39  7738  8381
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  43:24  7581  7401
  7 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  44:11  7416  2623
  8 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  44:32  7343  6958
  9 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  46:17  6975  6607
 10 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  47:36  6699  5984
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  47:48  6657  6940
 12 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  47:50  6650  7181
 13 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  47:56  6629  5818
 14 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  47:58  6622  6681
 15 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  48:19  6548  7378
 16 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  48:37  6485  7035
 17 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  48:50  6440  7183
 18 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  49:53  6219  5829
 19 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  50:17  6135  4531
 20 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  50:32  6082  6232
 21 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  51:22  5907  7440
 22 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  51:29  5883  5987
 23 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  51:30  5879  6408
 24 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  51:36  5858  1236
 25 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  53:00  5564  6834
 26 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  53:17  5505  6525
 27 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  53:20  5494  5422
 28 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  53:38  5431  2605
 29 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  53:43  5414  5942
 30 Lesák Ondřej                   TJN0306  55:22  5067   439
 31 Zdeněk Slezák                  LCE8902  55:25  5057  6568
 32 Pustai David                   TJN9301  57:08  4696  5946
 33 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  57:48  4556  5807
 34 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  58:22  4437  4918
 35 Zabořil Ondřej                 JEN0401  59:59  4097     0
 36 Tomáš Vácha                    BOR7409  60:21  4020     0
 37 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  60:22  4017  1512
 38 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  61:44  3730  4503
 39 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  63:11  3425     0
 40 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  64:35  3131  5309
 41 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  66:24  2749   170
 42 Tomáš Žitný                    SMB6401  68:48  2245     0
 43 Dejnožka Vojtěch               TJN0300  69:14  2154   798
 44 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  69:17  2144  3219
 45 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  69:38  2070  1570
 46 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  69:56  2007  4016
 47 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  77:17   463   494
 48 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701   DISK     0  6293
 49 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604   DISK     0  2257
 50 Václav Zakouřil                VSP7401   DISK     0     0
#