Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4481     D21K                  28.10.2018 RVP = 2924  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlčková Tereza                 TUR8852  27:20  3068  2644
  2 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  28:15  2975  3236
  3 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  30:39  2731  2934
  4 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  33:10  2474  2677
  5 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  33:36  2430  2232
  6 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  36:49  2103  3131
  7 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  37:34  2027     0
  8 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  39:07  1869  1077
  9 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  41:23  1639   991
 10 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  43:29  1425  2507
#
4481     D21L                  28.10.2018 RVP = 7650  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  33:33  7998  8080
  2 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  35:32  7567  8025
  3 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  36:22  7385  6701
  4 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  37:41  7099  6307
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  38:13  6983  7311
  6 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  38:19  6961  6691
  7 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  38:38  6892  6409
  8 Krafková Ita                   BOR8156  39:39  6671  2271
  9 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251  40:05  6576  3092
 10 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  40:50  6413  1642
 11 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  41:25  6286  5872
 12 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  41:31  6264  6157
 13 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  41:43  6221  6544
 14 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  41:49  6199  6150
 15 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  42:48  5985  5059
 16 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  43:00  5942  5664
 17 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  43:45  5778  5189
 18 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  43:57  5735  8133
 19 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  44:45  5561  2885
 20 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  45:35  5379  5575
 21 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  45:46  5339  5658
 22 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  46:12  5245  4660
 23 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  46:14  5238  5112
 24 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  46:19  5220  4747
 25 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  47:17  5009  3108
 26 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  47:58  4861  4672
 27 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  48:51  4668  4546
 28 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  48:51  4668  1187
 29 Rypáčková Dana                 SPC7955  49:50  4454     0
 30 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  50:27  4320  4511
 31 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  51:59  3986  5259
 32 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  56:23  3029   769
 33 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  68:30   392  3974
 34 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  71:03     0   956
#
4481     H21K                  28.10.2018 RVP = 2427  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  27:48  2886  6232
  2 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  37:03  2232  1982
  3 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  38:03  2161  3081
  4 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  38:23  2138     0
  5 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  40:34  1983   838
  6 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  41:08  1943     0
  7 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  41:37  1909     0
#
4481     H21L                  28.10.2018 RVP = 8051  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  31:24  8323  8744
  2 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809  32:50  7967  2747
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  33:15  7864  8325
  4 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  34:44  7497  8130
  5 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  35:06  7406  7135
  6 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  35:30  7307  3648
  7 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  35:35  7286  7484
  8 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  35:35  7286  6904
  9 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  35:36  7282  7303
 10 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  35:49  7228  7187
 11 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  35:56  7199  2623
 12 Vitebský Lukáš                 TJN0302  36:28  7067   835
 13 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  36:47  6989  7183
 14 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  37:13  6881  7135
 15 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  38:02  6679  6607
 16 Budský Ondřej                  TJN0105  38:43  6510  2040
 17 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  39:00  6439  6678
 18 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  39:15  6378  6132
 19 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  39:43  6262  6272
 20 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  40:09  6155  5422
 21 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  40:12  6142  6144
 22 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  40:24  6093  6303
 23 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  40:24  6093  6319
 24 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  40:25  6088  6188
 25 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  41:13  5890  5987
 26 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  41:22  5853  1422
 27 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  41:27  5832  3600
 28 Pustai David                   TJN9301  41:30  5820  5946
 29 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  41:33  5808  7574
 30 Zabořil Ondřej                 JEN0401  42:04  5680     0
 31 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  42:10  5655  6888
 32 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  43:01  5444  1236
 33 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  43:18  5374  6834
 34 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  43:34  5308  5589
 35 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  44:01  5196  5109
 36 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  44:18  5126  5664
 37 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  45:18  4878  1512
 38 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  46:30  4581  3879
 39 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  46:39  4544  4503
 40 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  46:44  4523  4942
 41 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  47:14  4399  1570
 42 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  48:37  4057  2710
 43 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  50:01  3710  1260
 44 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  50:16  3648  1296
 45 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  50:24  3615   708
 46 Klein Martin                   LTP0404  50:38  3557     0
 47 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  50:47  3520  4538
 48 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  53:05  2950   453
 49 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  53:08  2938     0
 50 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  58:20  1649  4096
 51 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  61:33   852     0
 52 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  63:38   336   584
#