Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.11.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4482     D21C                  03.11.2018 RVP = 7630  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  53:25  7926  7634
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  55:54  7585  8949
  3 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  57:23  7381  6799
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  57:28  7369  7613
  5 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  58:45  7193  3897
  6 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  62:42  6651  7157
  7 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  68:16  5886  5415
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  68:22  5873  6520
  9 König Lucie                    AOP8851  69:15  5751  1072
 10 Rybářová Jana                  LTU8451  69:39  5696  1649
 11 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  69:50  5671  5015
 12 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  72:02  5369  3092
 13 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  72:53  5252  5533
 14 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  73:47  5129  5586
 15 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  76:48  4715  5658
 16 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  78:45  4447  5412
 17 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  86:42  3355  3693
 18 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  90:04  2893  3971
 19 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850 116:59     0  1947
#
4482     D21D                  03.11.2018 RVP = 3734  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  44:33  3963  1971
  2 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  47:26  3737  2818
  3 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  50:25  3502  3911
  4 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  50:40  3482  3046
  5 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  53:54  3228  2114
  6 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  55:10  3128  2736
  7 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  55:25  3109  5557
  8 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  56:10  3050  3338
  9 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  56:35  3017  1701
 10 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  63:03  2508  1849
 11 Bartošová Mirka                PHK9151  67:10  2184     0
 12 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  68:53  2049  1223
#
4482     H21C                  03.11.2018 RVP = 7441  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  53:38  7511  6363
  2 Kutlu Orhan                    LPU9616  54:01  7458  1827
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  54:46  7355  7953
  4 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  57:10  7025  7066
  5 Hepner David                   SHK7601  58:03  6904  7286
  6 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  60:12  6608  7129
  7 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  61:16  6462  7409
  8 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  62:36  6278  6567
  9 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  62:42  6265  6323
 10 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  63:19  6180  7290
 11 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  64:05  6074  7268
 12 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  64:43  5987  1526
 13 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  66:27  5749  5634
 14 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  67:05  5662  4869
 15 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  67:43  5575  6346
 16 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  68:08  5518  4643
 17 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  70:43  5163  5496
 18 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  70:54  5137  5564
 19 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  71:33  5048  5838
 20 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  72:28  4922  5815
 21 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  73:06  4835  5002
 22 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  74:08  4693  5406
 23 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  76:15  4402  1768
 24 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  77:36  4217  4467
 25 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  77:47  4191  5372
 26 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  77:51  4182  4760
 27 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  81:55  3623  3329
 28 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  85:03  3193  1309
 29 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  86:51  2945  4076
 30 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  93:34  2022  2179
 31 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  94:03  1956  2255
 32 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903   DISK     0  4798
#
4482     H21D                  03.11.2018 RVP = 3812  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  40:21  4142  2333
  2 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  44:59  3742  4896
  3 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  47:11  3552  3193
  4 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  47:52  3493  3902
  5 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  49:37  3342  2189
  6 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  52:12  3119  3923
  7 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  53:03  3046  1081
  8 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  55:47  2810  2879
  9 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  56:30  2748   670
 10 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601  59:15  2511  1441
 11 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  64:47  2033  3147
 12 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  68:20  1727   539
 13 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  74:36  1186  1955
#