Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.05.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4494     D21C                  26.05.2018 RVP = 5778  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  45:51  6085  6131
  2 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  48:40  5749  1898
  3 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  50:45  5500  6887
  4 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  52:01  5349  3320
  5 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  52:37  5277  1137
  6 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  52:37  5277  4373
  7 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  56:25  4824  5294
  8 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  59:05  4506  4314
  9 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  59:10  4496  6204
 10 Autratová Pavlína              TBM9151  59:28  4460   611
 11 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  63:33  3973  4357
 12 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  70:36  3132   261
 13 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  72:01  2962  2120
 14 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  85:30  1354  3182
 15 Smolková Sabina                STE0250   DISK     0     0
#
4494     D21D                  26.05.2018 RVP = 1064  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zatloukalová Lenka             JPV8577  34:06  1292     0
  2 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  47:54   953  2144
  3 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  48:12   946   743
  4 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  51:52   856   831
  5 Špirková Anežka                LPU9051  56:52   734  1565
  6 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  59:49   661    35
  7 Dohnalová Lucie                TTR8552  69:43   419     0
  8 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  80:58   143     0
  9 Humlíčková Jana                UBM7351   DISK     0     0
#
4494     H21C                  26.05.2018 RVP = 6763  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  38:40  6969  7878
  2 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  40:22  6681   865
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  40:37  6639  7700
  4 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  45:22  5833  4172
  5 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  45:35  5796  6957
  6 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  46:12  5692  4706
  7 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  46:57  5565  6574
  8 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  49:11  5186  3182
  9 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  51:21  4819     0
 10 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  54:26  4296  3748
 11 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  58:35  3592  2571
 12 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  60:52  3205  2933
 13 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  61:36  3081  1834
 14 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  61:39  3072  1659
 15 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  64:07  2654     0
 16 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  65:19  2450   417
 17 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  67:22  2103  4173
 18 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  70:28  1577     0
 19 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  70:52  1509   566
 20 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  76:54   486  2720
#