Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.06.2019 - Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

4732     D21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6098  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  70:32  6621  6457
  2 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  71:36  6529  3251
  3 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  79:12  5876  5986
  4 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  86:06  5283  6607
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  96:17  4407  5226
  6 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  98:52  4185  6214
  7 Procházková Marie              SOP9551 105:44  3595  3950
#
4732     H21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7856  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  97:12  8300  7596
  2 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  99:10  8137  7856
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  99:55  8075  7676
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701 101:15  7965  7351
  5 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700 102:01  7901  7700
  6 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 103:22  7789  8453
  7 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911 103:38  7767  7368
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301 104:12  7720  6855
  9 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 108:14  7387  7268
 10 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 108:27  7369  7099
 11 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 111:56  7081  6927
 12 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 112:09  7063  6612
 13 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801 112:57  6997  6769
 14 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 113:32  6948  7078
 15 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200 115:09  6815  1570
 16 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605 115:10  6813  2125
 17 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 116:31  6702  6428
 18 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 118:14  6560  6384
 19 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 119:32  6452  5186
 20 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 139:04  4836  3957
 21 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 140:27  4722  5870
 22 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800 142:44  4533  6552
 23 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 158:42  3212  5871
 24 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 180:12  1433     0
#
4732     D21C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5217  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  57:37  5893  6898
  2 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  63:36  5378  1263
  3 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  67:54  5008  2486
  4 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  70:46  4761  4806
  5 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  71:28  4701  5929
  6 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  78:09  4125  4306
  7 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  83:57  3626  4148
  8 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  84:04  3616  3855
  9 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  84:27  3583  3494
 10 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  90:03  3101  3401
 11 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  90:35  3055  1653
 12 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751 101:42  2098  2812
#
4732     H21C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6267  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  63:58  6777  6960
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  66:43  6508  5643
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  69:10  6268  6437
  4 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  69:24  6245  6750
  5 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  72:29  5944  3649
  6 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  77:43  5432  4172
  7 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  79:01  5304  5545
  8 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  80:41  5141  5324
  9 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  81:00  5110  1867
 10 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  82:32  4960  5098
 11 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  85:34  4664  4172
 12 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  85:36  4660  4960
 13 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  86:47  4545  5378
 14 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  88:53  4339     0
 15 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  91:41  4065  2631
 16 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  92:52  3949  4240
 17 Smékal David                   UOL7503  93:45  3863  2090
 18 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  93:54  3848   893
 19 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  95:01  3739  4500
 20 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 100:39  3188  2547
 21 Macka Radek                    LCE8110 101:31  3103  1149
 22 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 102:19  3025  3666
 23 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301 102:35  2999     0
 24 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601 103:33  2904   388
 25 Vašíček Michal                 OOL8902 106:25  2624  1637
 26 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 110:39  2210  1500
 27 Karásek Adam                   ZPV0001 111:15  2151    55
#
4732     H21D                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3010  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  54:50  3776  7380
  2 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  75:21  2847     0
  3 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  77:08  2766   318
  4 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  81:45  2557  1896
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  84:42  2424  2833
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  90:32  2159  2621
  7 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948 109:37  1295     0
  8 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601 129:16   405     0
  9 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 172:40     0    28
#